MTA - WAN 1

Venue Address
Wandarrah Reserve
Cnr Hibertia Pl & Welling Dr
Mount Annan
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Under 15 Div 1) 2     MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 13 Div 1) 4     MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 13 DIV 1
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3) 6     MT ANNAN UNDER AAL3   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL3
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) 9     MT ANNAN AAL5   def.   GUNNERS AAL5
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 1     MT ANNAN AA8   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 RED
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 4     MT ANNAN UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 15 Div 1) 2     MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 SILVER   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) MT ANNAN AAL5   def. by   RUSE AAL5
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3) 4     MT ANNAN UNDER AAL3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AAL3
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 4     MT ANNAN AA8   def.   TAHMOOR AA8
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:05 (Under 12 Div 4) 2     MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 4   def.   MINTO UNDER 12 DIV 4
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Under 12 Div 1) 1     MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Under 15 Div 1) 9     MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 SILVER   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 1) 5     MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1 ORANGE
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:25 (Under 15 Div 1) MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 SILVER   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) 2     MT ANNAN UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Div 1) 1     MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 BLUE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3) 3     MT ANNAN UNDER AAL3   def.   ESCHOL PARK AAL3
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) MT ANNAN AAL5   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL5 WHITE
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 4) 3     MT ANNAN AA4   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA4
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (All Age Men Div 2) 4     MT ANNAN AA2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA2
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5) 14     MT ANNAN AAL5   def.   ST MARYS AAL5 GREEN
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Over 35 Div 4) 4     MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4   def. by   GUNNERS OVER 35 DIV 4 RED
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 6) MT ANNAN AA6   def. by   ST MARYS AA6
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Under 18 Div 1) 4     MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 SILVER   def.   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 BLUE
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:30 (McDonald's M League Div 2) MT ANNAN ML2   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED ML2
06/06/19 (Thu) 20:15 (McDonald's M League Div 1) 1     MT ANNAN ML1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 17 Div 1) 1     MT ANNAN UNDER 17 DIV 1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 17 DIV 1
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 15 Div 1) 2     MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE   def.   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 15 DIV 1
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 12 Div 2) MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 2 BLACK
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:05 (Under 12 Div 1) 3     MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 1   def.   ST MARYS UNDER 12 DIV 1
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:10 (Under 12 Girls Div 1) MT ANNAN UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 18 Div 1) MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 BLUE   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 18 DIV 1
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 8) 1     MT ANNAN AA8   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA8
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (All Age Men Div 6) 2     MT ANNAN AA6   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA6
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:05 (Under 17 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 17 DIV 1   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 17 DIV 1 GREEN  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Under 13 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1 BLACK  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Under 15 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 SILVER  
22/06/19 (Sat) 16:25 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1  
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 5)   MT ANNAN AAL5   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS AAL5  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 BLUE   vs   ORAN PARK ROVERS UNDER 18 DIV 1  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3)   MT ANNAN UNDER AAL3   vs   MINTO AAL3 WHITE  
09/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 4)   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   GUNNERS 35/4 WHITE  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Under 18 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 BLUE   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 SILVER  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (McDonald's M League Div 3)   MT ANNAN ML3   vs   ESCHOL PARK ML3 MAROON  
16/07/19 (Tue)
(Catch Up Match)
07:00 (All Age Ladies Div 5)   MT ANNAN AAL5   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL5  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 12 Div 4)   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 4   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 12 DIV 4  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Under 12 Girls Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1   vs   TAHMOOR UNDER 12 GIRLS DIV 1 RED  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   MT ANNAN AA8   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8 BLUE  
25/07/19 (Thu) 19:00 (All Age Ladies Div 3)   MT ANNAN UNDER AAL3   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AAL3  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Under 12 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 12 DIV 1 BLACK  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:05 (Under 12 Div 2)   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 2   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 12 DIV 2  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Under 15 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 SILVER   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 15 DIV 1  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   MT ANNAN AA4   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AA4  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   MT ANNAN AA8   vs   INGLEBURN AA8  
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (All Age Ladies Div 5)   MT ANNAN AAL5   vs   GUNNERS AAL5  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (All Age Men Div 6)   MT ANNAN AA6   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA6  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (All Age Men Div 8)   MT ANNAN AA8   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED AA8  
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Over 35 Div 4)   MT ANNAN OVER 35 DIV 4   vs   INGLEBURN OVER 35 DIV 3  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:35 (Under 12 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 12 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 12 DIV 1  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Under 13 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1 BLACK  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Under 15 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 SILVER   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (All Age Men Div 4)   MT ANNAN AA4   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA4  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 18 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 SILVER   vs   MT ANNAN UNDER 18 DIV 1 BLUE  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Under 13 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 13 DIV 1   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 13 DIV 1 ORANGE  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Under 15 Div 1)   MT ANNAN UNDER 15 DIV 1 BLUE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 15 DIV 1