football west

Beale Park - 10/11 (1)

Venue Address:
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave, Spearwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC A  
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Armadale SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Armadale SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Mandurah City FC B  
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC B  
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Mandurah City FC A  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Orange)   Cockburn City SC   vs   Perth Hills United FC  
26/09/16 (Mon) 09:30 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Hedland   vs   LNJSA  
26/09/16 (Mon) 10:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Geraldton   vs   Albany  
26/09/16 (Mon) 11:10 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   LNJSA   vs   Albany  
26/09/16 (Mon) 12:00 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Geraldton   vs   LNJSA  
26/09/16 (Mon) 12:50 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Hedland   vs   Karratha  
26/09/16 (Mon) 13:40 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   LNJSA   vs   Albany  
26/09/16 (Mon) 14:30 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Peel   vs   Albany  
26/09/16 (Mon) 15:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Geraldton   vs   Newman  
26/09/16 (Mon) 15:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Esperance   vs   Karratha  
26/09/16 (Mon) 16:10 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   CCJSA   vs   LNJSA  
26/09/16 (Mon) 17:00 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   CCJSA   vs   Peel  
27/09/16 (Tue) 08:30 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Hedland   vs   Peel  
27/09/16 (Tue) 09:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Albany   vs   Goldfields  
27/09/16 (Tue) 10:10 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Albany   vs   Newman  
27/09/16 (Tue) 11:00 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Albany   vs   Newman  
27/09/16 (Tue) 11:50 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Karratha   vs   LNJSA  
27/09/16 (Tue) 11:50 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Esperance   vs   Hedland  
27/09/16 (Tue) 12:40 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Goldfields   vs   LNJSA  
27/09/16 (Tue) 13:30 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Newman   vs   Peel  
27/09/16 (Tue) 15:10 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Albany   vs   CCJSA  
27/09/16 (Tue) 16:00 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Albany   vs   CCJSA  
28/09/16 (Wed) 08:30 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Albany   vs   Esperance  
28/09/16 (Wed) 09:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   LNJSA   vs   CCJSA  
28/09/16 (Wed) 10:10 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Peel   vs   CCJSA  
28/09/16 (Wed) 11:00 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Albany   vs   Geraldton  
28/09/16 (Wed) 11:50 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Esperance   vs   Peel  
28/09/16 (Wed) 12:40 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Geraldton   vs   CCJSA  
28/09/16 (Wed) 13:30 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   LNJSA   vs   CCJSA  
28/09/16 (Wed) 14:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Carnarvon   vs   LNJSA  
28/09/16 (Wed) 15:10 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Goldfields   vs   Albany  
28/09/16 (Wed) 16:30 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Newman   vs   Albany  
29/09/16 (Thu) 08:30 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Hedland   vs   Newman  
29/09/16 (Thu) 09:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Albany   vs   CCJSA  
29/09/16 (Thu) 10:10 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Albany   vs   CCJSA  
29/09/16 (Thu) 11:00 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Albany   vs   Karratha  
29/09/16 (Thu) 11:50 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Carnarvon   vs   Newman  
29/09/16 (Thu) 12:40 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   CCJSA   vs   Goldfields  
29/09/16 (Thu) 13:30 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   CCJSA   vs   Newman  
29/09/16 (Thu) 14:20 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Geraldton   vs   Karratha  
29/09/16 (Thu) 15:10 (QBE CW 11's Boys Cahill)   Albany   vs   Hedland  
29/09/16 (Thu) 15:10 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Geraldton   vs   LNJSA  
29/09/16 (Thu) 16:00 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   LNJSA   vs   Peel  
30/09/16 (Fri) 08:30 (QBE CW 12's Girls Foord)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/09/16 (Fri) 11:30 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/09/16 (Fri) 12:30 (QBE CW 11's Boys Jedinak)   Undecided   vs   Undecided