Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Yulong Pk 3

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Medowie 08/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Medowie 09/05-2019   vs   Merewether 09/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Medowie 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Medowie 09/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Medowie 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/08-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Medowie 09/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Medowie 08/03-2019   vs   Stockton 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Medowie 09/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Medowie 08/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Medowie 09/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Medowie 08/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Medowie 09/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Medowie 08/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Medowie 08/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Medowie 09/04-2019   vs   Wallsend 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Medowie 09/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Medowie 08/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Medowie 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Medowie 09/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Medowie 08/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Medowie 09/01-2019   vs   Minmi 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Medowie 08/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Medowie 09/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Medowie 08/04-2019   vs   Merewether 08/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Medowie 09/03-2019   vs   Merewether 09/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Medowie 08/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2019   vs   Merewether 08/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Medowie 09/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Medowie 09/01-2019   vs   Merewether 09/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Medowie 08/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Medowie 09/04-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Medowie 08/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Medowie 08/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Medowie 09/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Medowie 09/04-2019   vs   Fletcher 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Medowie 09/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Medowie 09/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Medowie 09/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Medowie 08/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Medowie 08/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Medowie 09/02-2019   vs   Merewether 09/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Medowie 08/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Medowie 09/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Medowie 09/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Medowie 09/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Medowie 08/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Medowie 08/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Medowie 08/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Medowie 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Medowie 09/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Medowie 08/02-2019   vs   Beresfield 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Medowie 08/01-2019   vs   Beresfield 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Medowie 09/04-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Medowie 09/02-2019   vs   Stockton 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Medowie 09/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Medowie 08/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Medowie 09/04-2019   vs   Beresfield 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Medowie 08/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Medowie 09/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Medowie 09/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Medowie 08/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Medowie 08/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Medowie 08/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Medowie 08/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/02-2019