Football West

Frye Park A

Venue Address:
Clifton Street, cross of Gilwell Ave, Kelmscott
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 7     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Balga SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Balga SC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Balga SC
22/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 6     Kelmscott Roos   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC 10 
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   MUM FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Challenger FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kelmscott Roos SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kelmscott Roos SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Kelmscott Roos   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Canning City FC (White)
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kelmscott Roos SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Kelmscott Roos SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 8     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Baldivis SC
28/05/19 (Tue) 17:30 (13s - South Div 3) 2     Kelmscot Roos SC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 6     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 8     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Armadale SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Quinns FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Quinns FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Quinns FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 6     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos   def. by   Lynwood United FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Curtin University FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Curtin University FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Curtin University FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Lynwood United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Murray District Rangers SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 8     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Swan United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Swan United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Swan United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos   def. by   South Perth United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Southern Spirit FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 7     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Baldivis Districts FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Canning City FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Canning City FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Canning City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Kelmscott Roos   vs   Fremantle City
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Rockingham United
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 9     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   South Perth United SC
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) Kelmscott Roos   def. by   Mandurah City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 6     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 3     Kelmscott Roos SC   vs   Cockburn City SC
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) Kelmscott Roos   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 1) 4     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   MUM FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     Kelmscott Roos SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC