Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Baddeley Park 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cessnock United 10/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cessnock United 10/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock United 10/03-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cessnock United 11/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cessnock United 11/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cessnock United 10/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock United 10/03-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cessnock United 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cessnock United 11/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cessnock United 11/02-2019   vs   Scone FC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock United 10/03-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cessnock United 10/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cessnock United 10/02-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cessnock United 11/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cessnock United 11/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cessnock United 10/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cessnock United 10/02-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock United 10/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cessnock United 11/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cessnock United 11/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cessnock United 10/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock United 10/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cessnock United 10/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cessnock United 11/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cessnock United 11/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock United 10/03-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cessnock United 10/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cessnock United 10/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Cessnock United 11/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cessnock United 11/02-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Cessnock United 10/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Cessnock United 10/03-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Cessnock United 10/02-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Cessnock United 11/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 2     Kurri Kurri JFC 12/02-2019   def. by   Belmont 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 6     Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 2     Maitland JFC 13/02-2019   def.   West Wallsend 13/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:45 (Interdistrict 13 D) 3     Morisset 13/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) Kahibah 13/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 13/02-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     Scone FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 13/01-2019