Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Taylor Park No.2

Venue Address:
Government Road, Barnsley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Barnsley 06/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Barnsley 06/02-2019   vs   Swansea 06/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Barnsley 07/01-2019   vs   Swansea 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Barnsley 07/02-2019   vs   Swansea 07/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Barnsley 07/03-2019   vs   Swansea 07/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Barnsley 07/04-2019   vs   Swansea 07/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Barnsley 08/01-2019   vs   Swansea 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Barnsley 08/02-2019   vs   Swansea 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Barnsley 09/01-2019   vs   Swansea 09/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Barnsley 09/02-2019   vs   Swansea 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Barnsley 06/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Barnsley 06/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 06/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Barnsley 07/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Barnsley 07/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Barnsley 07/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Barnsley 07/04-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Barnsley 08/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Barnsley 08/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Barnsley 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Barnsley 09/02-2019   vs   Belmont 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Barnsley 11/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Barnsley 06/01-2019   vs   Morisset 06/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Barnsley 07/01-2019   vs   Morisset 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Barnsley 07/02-2019   vs   Morisset 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Barnsley 07/03-2019   vs   Morisset 07/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Barnsley 07/04-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Barnsley 08/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Barnsley 08/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Barnsley 09/01-2019   vs   Morisset 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Barnsley 09/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Barnsley 06/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Barnsley 06/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Barnsley 07/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Barnsley 07/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Barnsley 07/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Barnsley 07/04-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Barnsley 08/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Barnsley 08/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Barnsley 09/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Barnsley 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Barnsley 06/01-2019   vs   Belmont 06/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Barnsley 06/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Barnsley 07/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Barnsley 07/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Barnsley 07/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Barnsley 07/04-2019   vs   Morisset 07/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Barnsley 08/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Barnsley 08/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Barnsley 09/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Barnsley 09/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Barnsley 06/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Barnsley 06/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Barnsley 07/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Barnsley 07/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Barnsley 07/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Barnsley 07/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Barnsley 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Barnsley 08/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Barnsley 09/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Barnsley 09/02-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Barnsley 06/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Barnsley 06/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 06/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Barnsley 07/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Barnsley 07/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Barnsley 07/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Barnsley 07/04-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Barnsley 08/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Barnsley 08/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Barnsley 09/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Barnsley 09/02-2019   vs   Morisset 09/02-2019