Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Myers Pk 1

Venue Address:
melville rd, broadmeadow
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Broadmeadow 13/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 13/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans AAW/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 6     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def.   Swansea 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 1     Broadmeadow 12/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 2     Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Broadmeadow 13/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 6     Broadmeadow 14/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 14/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 2     Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 4     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Broadmeadow 12/02-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 3     Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 12/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 3     Broadmeadow 14/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 2     Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 15/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 1     Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas O35Sa/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 4     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) Broadmeadow 12/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 5     Broadmeadow 14/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 4     Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   def.   Scone FC 18/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 4     Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 2     Broadmeadow 13/01-2019   def.   Swansea 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Broadmeadow 14/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry 14/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 1     Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 15/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 16/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 5     Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019   def.   Wallsend AAW/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 2     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 12/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) Broadmeadow 12/02-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 7     Broadmeadow 14/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 14/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 5     Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 15/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans O35Sat/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 8     Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/01-2019
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC AAW/01-2019
04/07/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 3     Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F)   Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend AAW/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 A)   Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   vs   Charlestown City Blues 12/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B)   Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 16/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B)   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 18/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb O35Sat/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A)   Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C)   Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B)   Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 16/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019   vs   New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019   vs   BYE  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C)   Broadmeadow 13/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 13/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C)   Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   vs   Tigers FC 15/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 16 A/B)   Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 16/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B)   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 18/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F)   Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A)   Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 12/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C)   Broadmeadow 13/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 13/01-2019