Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Kahibah No.2

Venue Address:
Cnr James & Bula Street, Charlestown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Kahibah 12/01-2019   def. by   Adamstown 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 J) 2     Kahibah 13/02-2019   def.   Bellbird JFC 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 1     Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 3     Kahibah 12/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 10     Kahibah 13/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 4     Kahibah 14/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Kahibah 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     Kahibah 13Girls-2019   def. by   Medowie 13G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) 5     Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def.   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict U16G B) Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Kahibah 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/03-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 1     Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     Kahibah 13Girls-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict U16G B) Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne 16G/01-2019
14/05/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 2     Kahibah 12/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 12/01-2019
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     Kahibah 15Girls-2019   vs   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 3     Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def.   Swansea 12Girls/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     Kahibah 13Girls-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 6     Kahibah 12/02-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 5     Kahibah 13/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 10     Kahibah 14/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     Kahibah 15/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 2     Kahibah 12/01-2019   def.   Charlestown City Blues 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 J) 6     Kahibah 13/02-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019
27/05/19 (Mon) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 4     Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def.   Swansea 12Girls/01-2019
27/05/19 (Mon) 19:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Kahibah 12/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 10     Kahibah 13/01-2019   def.   Morisset 13/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 4     Kahibah 14/01-2019   def.   Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Kahibah 15/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def.   Swansea 16G/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Merewether 16G/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 2     Kahibah 12/02-2019   def.   Hunter Valley Grammar School 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 8     Kahibah 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 4     Kahibah 13/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 2     Kahibah 14/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) Kahibah 15/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 5     Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) Kahibah 12/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 J) 3     Kahibah 13/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 13/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 1     Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019   vs   Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 4     Kahibah 12/02-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 8     Kahibah 13/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 13/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 1     Kahibah 14/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 8     Kahibah 15/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 4     Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) Kahibah 13Girls-2019   def. by   Medowie 13G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Kahibah 13/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict 14 D) 1     Kahibah 14/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     Kahibah 15/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) Kahibah 13/02-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 13/01-2019
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict U13G B) Kahibah 13Girls-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 13G/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) Kahibah 12/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) Kahibah 13/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 15 E) 4     Kahibah 15/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 4     Kahibah 13Girls-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict U16G B) Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Swansea 16Girls/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Kahibah 12/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 J) 6     Kahibah 13/02-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 13/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 2     Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 6     Swansea O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) Cooks Hill 12/02-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 3     South Cardiff 12/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (Interdistrict 15 F) 3     New Lambton 15/02-2019   def.   Morisset 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age G) 2     Largs FC AA/01-2019   def.   Cessnock PCYC AA/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 3     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AA/02-2019