Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

King Park 2

Venue Address:
newline rd., raymond terrace
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 2     Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Kotara South FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Kotara South FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Kotara South FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Swansea FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Swansea FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Swansea FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019   def. by   Abermain Rams AAW/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 5     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Warners Bay FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 3     Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth AAW/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAW/03-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 2     Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AAW/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Newcastle Suns FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 2     Raymond Terrace SC   vs   Newcastle Suns FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:15 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Barnsley USC
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Barnsley USC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Barnsley USC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019   def. by   Stockton AAW/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 3     Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019   def.   Uni Womens AAW/04-2019
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Beresfield USSC
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Raymond Terrace SC   def. by   Beresfield USSC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Raymond Terrace SC   def.   Beresfield USSC
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 5     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 12/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 2     Maitland JFC 15/01-2019   def.   Tigers FC 15/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 3     New Lambton 18/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Uni Mens AASa/01-2019   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2019