Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Myamblah Cres MiniRoos

Venue Address:
myamblah crescent, merewether
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   BYE  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/11-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether 09/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Merewether 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Merewether 09/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Merewether 08/03-2019   vs   Medowie 08/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Merewether 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Merewether 11/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/12-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Merewether 09/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Merewether 09/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Merewether 09/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Merewether 08/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Merewether 08/06-2019   vs   Wallsend 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Merewether 10/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/10-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Merewether 09/04-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Merewether 09/01-2019   vs   Medowie 09/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Merewether 09/03-2019   vs   Minmi 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Merewether 08/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Merewether 10/02-2019   vs   Jesmond 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Merewether 09/06-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether 08/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Merewether 09/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Merewether 08/06-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Merewether 11/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether 08/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Merewether 09/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/07-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Merewether 08/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Merewether 09/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Merewether 09/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Merewether 09/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/09-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Merewether 09/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Merewether 10/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Merewether 11/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether 07/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/11-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether 08/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Merewether 08/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Merewether 09/05-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether 09/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Merewether 08/04-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Merewether 08/06-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Merewether 09/01-2019   vs   Stockton 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Merewether 09/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Merewether 08/04-2019   vs   Minmi 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Merewether 09/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Merewether 08/06-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Merewether 09/06-2019   vs   Medowie 09/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether 08/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Merewether 10/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Merewether 10/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether 08/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Merewether 09/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/07-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Merewether 09/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Merewether 09/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Merewether 08/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Merewether 11/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   BYE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/11-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether 09/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Merewether 09/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Merewether 09/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Merewether 08/03-2019   vs   Medowie 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Merewether 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Merewether 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether 08/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/04-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether 09/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/08-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Merewether 09/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Merewether 09/06-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Merewether 08/04-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Merewether 08/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/05-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Merewether 11/02-2019   vs   Beresfield 11/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Merewether 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/12-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Merewether 09/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Merewether 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Merewether 09/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Merewether 08/04-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Merewether 09/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Merewether 10/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Merewether 07/08-2019   vs   Tilligerry 07/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/10-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Merewether 09/04-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Merewether 09/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Merewether 08/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Merewether 09/05-2019   vs   Medowie 09/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Merewether 08/05-2019   vs   Medowie 08/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Merewether 08/04-2019   vs   Stockton 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Merewether 08/06-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Merewether 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Merewether 09/03-2019   vs   Medowie 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Merewether 08/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Merewether 10/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Merewether 11/02-2019   vs   Medowie 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Merewether 11/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019