Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Adamstown Pk 2

Venue Address:
Belmore st, Adamstown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Adamstown 12G/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 12G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) Adamstown 14G/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/01-2019   vs   Minmi 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Adamstown 11/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 3     Adamstown 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     Adamstown 15/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 15/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) Adamstown 12G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) 6     Adamstown 14G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict U18G) Adamstown 18G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) Adamstown 12G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     Adamstown 14G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:15 (Interdistrict U18G) 1     Adamstown 18G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 18G/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/01-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Adamstown 11/02-2019   vs   Medowie 11/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 12 A) 3     Adamstown 12/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) Adamstown 15/01-2019   def. by   Cardiff 15/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Adamstown 12G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Adamstown 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U18G) 1     Adamstown 18G/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 18G/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Adamstown 11/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 6     Adamstown 12/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 4     Adamstown 15/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff 15/01-2019
17/06/19 (Mon) 18:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Adamstown 12/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2019   vs   Stockton 11G/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Adamstown 11/02-2019   vs   Shortland 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Adamstown 12/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 12/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) Adamstown 12G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) 2     Adamstown 14G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U18G) 5     Adamstown 18G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18G/01-2019
01/07/19 (Mon) 17:45 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Adamstown 12G/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019
01/07/19 (Mon) 18:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) Adamstown 14G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
01/07/19 (Mon) 20:00 (Interdistrict U18G) 1     Adamstown 18G/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) Adamstown 12G/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 12G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) Adamstown 14G/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict 12 A) 2     Adamstown 12/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 12/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 6     Adamstown 15/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 3     Adamstown 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Adamstown 11/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Adamstown 12/01-2019   def.   Charlestown City Blues 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) 3     Adamstown 15/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 15/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Adamstown 12G/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U14G A) 3     Adamstown 14G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict U18G) 1     Adamstown 18G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019
29/07/19 (Mon) 19:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) Adamstown 15/01-2019   def. by   Swansea 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 11/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Adamstown 10/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Adamstown 11/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 12 A) Adamstown 12/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) 3     Adamstown 15/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/01-2019