Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Adamstown Pk 2 A

Venue Address:
belmore st, adamstown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/04-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 07/05-2019   vs   Tilligerry 07/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Adamstown 07/02-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Adamstown 07/01-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/03-2019   vs   Minmi 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/01-2019   vs   Fletcher 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 07/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Adamstown 07/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/12-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/09-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Adamstown 07/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/11-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/02-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/03-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/11-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/14-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Adamstown 07/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/11-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/10-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 07/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/02-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Adamstown 07/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/09-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/02-2019   vs   Stockton 06/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2019   vs   Stockton 07/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/04-2019   vs   Stockton 06G/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/01-2019   vs   Beresfield 06/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Adamstown 07/01-2019   vs   Shortland 07/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/04-2019   vs   Merewether 07/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 07/05-2019   vs   Stockton 07G/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Adamstown 07/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/12-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 07/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/11-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Adamstown 07/02-2019   vs   Merewether 07/10-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/11-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/01-2019   vs   Merewether 06/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Adamstown 07/01-2019   vs   Merewether 07/09-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/03-2019   vs   Merewether 06/06-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/04-2019   vs   Merewether 06/10-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Adamstown 07/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/07-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/12-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/04-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 07/05-2019   vs   Merewether 07/08-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Adamstown 07/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/08-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 07/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/10-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Adamstown 07/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Adamstown 07/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Adamstown 06/04-2019   vs   Merewether 06/08-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Adamstown 07/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Adamstown 07/02-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Adamstown 06/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Adamstown 06/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Adamstown 06/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/08-2019