Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Wallsend 1

Venue Address:
brooks & thomas sts, wallsend
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 1     Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) Wallsend 17/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 17/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) Wallsend 18/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 18/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/02-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 2     Wallsend 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/02-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Wallsend AAW/01-2020   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 2     Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AAW/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     Wallsend 12/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 12/03-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 2     Wallsend 18/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 18/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Wallsend AAW/01-2020   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 5     Wallsend 13/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) Wallsend 17/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/02-2019 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 3     Wallsend AASa/01-2019   vs   Beresfield AASa/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Stockton 11/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U14G B) Wallsend 14G/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 16     Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Medowie 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) 3     Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Wallsend AASa/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 5     Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) 1     Wallsend 17/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 17/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) Wallsend 18/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/03-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 2     Wallsend 14G/01-2019   vs   Stockton 14G/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 2     Wallsend AAW/01-2020   def. by   Maitland JFC AAW/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) Wallsend 12/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 2     Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 2     Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Swansea AAW/01-2019
20/06/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Wallsend 14G/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) 2     Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 15/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 1     Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Wallsend 14G/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 14G/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 2     Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Merewether AAW/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 1     Wallsend 13/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 13/01 -2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) 3     Wallsend 17/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 17/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 4     Wallsend 18/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 3     Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Wallsend AAW/01-2020   def. by   West Wallsend AAW/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) 3     Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) Wallsend 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/03-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Uni Mens AASa/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Wallsend 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/04-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 5     Wallsend AAW/01-2020   def.   Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict 17 B) 1     Wallsend 17/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 17/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Wallsend 14G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 14G/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   Wallsend 17/01-2019   vs   BYE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) Wallsend 18/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 18/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 3     Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Kotara South AASa/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Wallsend 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 3     Wallsend AAW/01-2020   def.   BelSwans AAW/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 15/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def. by   Bellbird JFC AA/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) 4     Wallsend 17/01-2019   def.   Merewether 17/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) Wallsend 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/02-2019 12