Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Minmi Field 1

Venue Address:
woodford st, minmi
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Minmi SC   def.   Mayfield UJSFC
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 1     Minmi SC   def.   Mayfield UJSFC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 2     Maryland Fletcher FC   def.   Westlakes Wildcats FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 2     Maryland Fletcher FC   def.   Westlakes Wildcats FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Minmi 10/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     Minmi SC   def. by   West Wallsend JSC
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 2     Minmi SC   vs   West Wallsend JSC
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 15 E) Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend AASa/03-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   vs   Argenton O35Sat/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 2     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans O35Sat/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Maryland Fletcher FC   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 12/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 3     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 14 D) 5     Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 14/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 6     Minmi SC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
15/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 8     Minmi SC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Minmi 10/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 4     Minmi SC   def.   Charlestown JFC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 4     Minmi SC   def.   Charlestown JFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Minmi 10/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/03-2019  
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 7     Minmi SC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 4     Minmi SC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 3     Minmi SC   def.   Greta Branxton FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 3     Minmi SC   def.   Greta Branxton FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Minmi 10/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 6     Minmi SC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 5     Minmi SC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 5     Minmi SC   def.   Kurri Kurri JSC
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 6     Minmi SC   def.   Kurri Kurri JSC
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Minmi 10/01-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 4     Minmi SC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 5     Minmi SC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Minmi 10/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Minmi 10/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Minmi SC   def.   Kurri Kurri JSC
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 2     Minmi SC   def.   Kurri Kurri JSC
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) Minmi SC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 8     Minmi SC   def.   Greta Branxton FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 4     Minmi SC   def.   Mayfield UJSFC
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 8     Minmi SC   def.   Charlestown JFC