Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Fishburn Field No.1

Venue Address:
Stilling Street, Rathmines
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 3     Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019   def.   Medowie 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 10     Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/04-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) 5     Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 16/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 4     Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 3     Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019   def.   Hunter Valley Grammar School 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) 3     Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 5     Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019   def.   Jesmond 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 3     Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 7     Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (Interdistrict 13 F) Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 4     Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 6     Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 2     Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019   def.   Merewether 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 13 F) 3     Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019   def.   Barnsley 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 14 H) Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond 14/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 15 E) 8     Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 15/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 7     Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 2     Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12/03-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 5     Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019   def.   Stockton 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 12/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 15/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 H) Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 13 F) 6     Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 13/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 14 H) 4     Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 16 E) 5     Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 4     Cooks Hill UFC   vs   Uni Men's FC