Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Pasadena Oval

Venue Address:
pasadena cres, beresfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Barnsley USC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 2     Beresfield USSC   def.   Barnsley USC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 6     Beresfield USSC   def.   Barnsley USC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 3     Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 8     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Beresfield USSC   vs   Newcastle Suns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 4     Beresfield USSC   vs   Newcastle Suns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Beresfield USSC   def. by   Newcastle Suns FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 4     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Cardiff City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 4     Beresfield USSC   def.   Cardiff City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Beresfield USSC   vs   Cardiff City FC
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 12     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Metford Cobras FC AAW/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AASa/04-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 10     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Metford Cobras FC AAW/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Kotara South FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Beresfield USSC   def. by   Kotara South FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Beresfield USSC   def.   Kotara South FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton AASa/02-2019
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 6     Beresfield USSC   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 4     Beresfield USSC   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 4     Beresfield USSC   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 1     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 3     Beresfield USSC   vs   Swansea FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Swansea FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Beresfield USSC   def. by   Swansea FC
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019   def.   Jesmond AASa/02-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 1     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC AAW/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Beresfield USSC   vs   Warners Bay FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Beresfield USSC   def.   Warners Bay FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Beresfield USSC   def. by   Warners Bay FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 4     Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019   vs   Shortland AASa/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Beresfield USSC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Beresfield USSC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/02-2019 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 1     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAW/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 5     Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Beresfield USSC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 5     Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019