Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Stevenson Park 1

Venue Address:
stevenson avenue, mayfield west
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Charlestown JFC
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 1     Mayfield UJSFC   def. by   Charlestown JFC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 2     Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC AAFri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019   def.   Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 16/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age K) Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC AA/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 1     Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AAW/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019   def. by   West Wallsend AAW/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 1     Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Charlestown O35Fri/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Kurri Kurri JSC
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Kurri Kurri JSC
06/05/19 (Mon) 19:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 2     Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019   def.   North United Wolves SC AAFri/02-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 M) 3     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 E) 13     Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 13 G) Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 2     Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 16/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Interdistrict U12G B) 10     Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 12Girls/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 7     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Maitland Junior FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019   def.   Argenton AAFri/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 15/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 2     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Mayfield Junior AASa/01-2020   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age K) Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019   def. by   South Cardiff AA/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 12Girls-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 3     Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019   def.   Wallsend AAW/01-2020
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019   def. by   Belmont AAFri/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 5     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Tilligerry 12/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 7     Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 13/01 -2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 9     Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry 14/01-2020
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 3     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Greta Branxton FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 4     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Greta Branxton FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 2     Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Minmi SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) Mayfield UJSFC   def. by   Minmi SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019   def. by   Morisset AAW/01-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow AAW/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 3     Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 2     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Shortland 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 6     Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Mayfield Junior AASa/01-2020   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 3     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 9     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G B) 3     Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 8     Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/03-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 1     Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Medowie O35Fr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 E) 3     Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 G) 2     Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/03-2019
27/06/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) Mayfield UJSFC   def. by   West Wallsend JSC
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 1     Mayfield UJSFC   vs   West Wallsend JSC
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 2     Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019   def.   Medowie AAFr/02-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 5     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 1     Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 14/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 15/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) 2     Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 16/01-2019 11 
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 1     Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/02-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019   def.   Belmont 12G/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 3     Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 1     Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AAW/03-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans AAW/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 5     Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Medowie 15/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 3     Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019   def.   Wallsend AASa/01-2019
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   West Wallsend JSC
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def. by   West Wallsend JSC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 3     Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019   vs   Beresfield AAFr/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 3     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Metford Cobras FC 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 5     Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 14/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     Mayfield UJSFC   def. by   Minmi SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Minmi SC
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 2     Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 1     Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 2     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/04-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 1     Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019   vs   Cardiff AA/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 4     Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019   def.   Cardiff AAW/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC AAW/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age K) Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019   def. by   Largs FC AA/02-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 1     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AA/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) Mayfield Junior AAFr/05-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AAFri/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 1     Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Merewether O35Fr/01-2019 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 4     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Abermain Rams 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 16/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 5     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 3     Mayfield UJSFC   def.   Dudley Redhead UFC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 5     Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 12Girls/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 7     Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019   def.   Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 3     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019   def. by   Wallsend AASa/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 4     Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AA/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 4     Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 12Girls-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry AAW/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) 1     Mayfield Junior AAW/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne AAW/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 1     Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 1     New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 5     Tilligerry 12/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 2     Valentine FC 14/02-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) Swansea 15/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Hamilton Azzurri AASa/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (Z F League 03 Three Res Grade) 1     West Wallsend JSC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (Z F League 03 Three 1st Grade) 2     Mayfield UJSFC   def. by   Greta Branxton FC