Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Tarro Park

Venue Address:
anderson drive, tarro
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) Beresfield AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Clarence Town FC AAFri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 4     Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019   def.   Beresfield AAFr/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 1     Beresfield AASa/01-2019   def. by   Bellbird JFC AA/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Beresfield AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 2     Beresfield AAFr/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/04-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Beresfield AASa/01-2019   vs   Uni Mens AASa/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Beresfield AAFr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Beresfield AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 G) 5     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 14/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 D) 2     Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Beresfield AASa/01-2019   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) Beresfield AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Cessnock United AAFri/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 1     Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 G) 7     Maryland Fletcher 14/02-2019   def.   Kotara South 14/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Beresfield AASa/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Beresfield AAFr/01-2019   vs   Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Beresfield AAFr/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 1     Clarence Town FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Beresfield AAFr/02-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) Beresfield AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 2     Beresfield AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC AAFri/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 3     Beresfield AASa/01-2019   def.   Wallsend AASa/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Beresfield AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Beresfield AAFr/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri L) 1     Beresfield AAFr/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AAFri/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Beresfield AASa/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019