Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Miller Park 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 5     Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 8     Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 15/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 2     Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2019   def. by   Cessnock City Hornets FC AAWFri/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2019   def. by   Morisset AAWFri/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 4     Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) Greta Branxton FC 12/02-2019   def. by   Belmont 12/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 4     Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 3     Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 3     Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 15/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 1     Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) Metford Cobras FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 1     Greta Branxton FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 4     Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 12/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 8     Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 15/04-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 4     Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 15/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 4     Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Thornton JFC O35Fri/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 7     Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Swansea O35Fri/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 12 B) Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 5     Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 1     Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 1     Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2019   def.   Medowie AAWFri/01-2019
14/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/02-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri A/B) 4     Gresford Vacy FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AAFr/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 13 G) 7     Gresford Vacy FC 13/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 13/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Interdistrict 16 E) 7     Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas 16/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Valentine FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Shortland AASa/04-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC AA/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 3     Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) Gresford Vacy FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Shortland AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women F) Maitland JFC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/02-2019
30/08/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 4     Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC AAWFri/01-2019
30/08/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) 1     Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:30 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 17/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 5     South Cardiff O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb O35Sat/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2019
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:30 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 1     South Cardiff AA/02-2019   def. by   Largs FC AA/02-2019
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     New Lambton 14G/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:45 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Merewether 16G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019