Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Walker Field MiniRoos

Venue Address:
croudace road, elermore vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   South Wallsend 06/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   South Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   South Wallsend 07/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/09-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   South Wallsend 11/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   BYE  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   Stockton 06/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   South Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Stockton 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   South Wallsend 07/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 06/06-2019   vs   Merewether 06/09-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/05-2019   vs   Merewether 06/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 07/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2019   vs   Shortland 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   Merewether 11/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   South Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Merewether 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 06/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/12-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   South Wallsend 06/04-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   South Wallsend 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   South Wallsend 10/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   South Wallsend 07/03-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/12-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   South Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 07/05-2019   vs   Stockton 07G/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 06/06-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   South Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Merewether 06/07-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 07/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   South Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   South Wallsend 07/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/12-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 10/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:50 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   South Wallsend 11/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   South Wallsend 07/04-2019   vs   Merewether 07/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   South Wallsend 06/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   South Wallsend 10/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   South Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/08-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   South Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Stockton 07/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   South Wallsend 07/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/08-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 06/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/13-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/05-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 07/05-2019   vs   Tilligerry 07/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/09-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 07/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/11-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   South Wallsend 07/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 06/06-2019   vs   Merewether 06/11-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/05-2019   vs   Minmi 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   South Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2019   vs   Medowie 11/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   South Wallsend 10/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   South Wallsend 11/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   South Wallsend 06/04-2019   vs   Merewether 06/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   South Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 07/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   South Wallsend 07/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/08-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   South Wallsend 10/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   South Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   South Wallsend 07/04-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 06/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/10-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   South Wallsend 06/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   South Wallsend 10/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   South Wallsend 10/03-2019   vs   Medowie 10/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 06/07-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   South Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   South Wallsend 07/03-2019   vs   Merewether 07/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/03-2019   vs   Stockton 06/04-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/05-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 07/05-2019   vs   Merewether 07/08-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   BYE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   Stockton 06/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/03-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   South Wallsend 06/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   South Wallsend 07/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   South Wallsend 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   Merewether 11/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   South Wallsend 06/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   South Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   South Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   South Wallsend 07/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 06/06-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/08-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   South Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 07/05-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   South Wallsend 06/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   South Wallsend 06/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   South Wallsend 06/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   South Wallsend 07/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   South Wallsend 10/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019