Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Beryl Humble Oval

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC AAFri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 4     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Medowie O35Fr/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def.   Abermain Rams 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 13/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 16/03-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 6     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AA/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/04-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019   def. by   Merewether AAW/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Abermain Rams AAW/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 9     Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 8     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne AASa/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019   def.   New Lambton AASa/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC AAW/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth AAW/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Jesmond AAFri/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 6     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC AA/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019   def. by   Jesmond AASa/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAW/03-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Merewether O35Fr/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry 12/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 16/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 11     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def.   Fletcher AASa/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019   def.   Swansea AAW/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def.   Belmont 13/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 13     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def.   Cessnock United AA/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 16/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019   def.   Wallsend AAW/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/04-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019   vs   Charlestown O35Fri/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats AAW/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019   vs   Stockton AAW/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019   def.   Shortland 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 7     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019   def.   Shortland 16/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 4     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/03-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/04-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 4     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 4     Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AAW/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 5     Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019