Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Tomaree Complex No 3

Venue Address:
nelson bay road, nelson bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   vs   Maitland FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 3     Nelson Bay FC   vs   Maitland FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   vs   Swansea 15/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) 9     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018   vs   Merewether 11/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019   vs   Medowie 11/01-2019  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019   vs   Medowie 10/02-2019  
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019   def.   Jesmond AAFri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018   vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019   vs   Minmi 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019  
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   def. by   South Cardiff 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 2     Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Hamilton Olympic FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Hamilton Olympic FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019   vs   Medowie 10/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019   vs   Merewether 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019   vs   Jesmond 10/01-2019  
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018   vs   New Lambton 11/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 15/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 7     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019   vs   Merewether 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 3     Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019   vs   Medowie 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019   vs   Merewether 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019   vs   Beresfield 11/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) Nelson Bay FC   def.   Hunter Simba FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 7     Nelson Bay FC   def.   Hunter Simba FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Nelson Bay 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018   vs   Kotara South 11/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Nelson Bay 11/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019   vs   Merewether 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 10/01-2019