Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Douglas Street Oval

Venue Address:
Douglas street, Dora Creek
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 3     Southern Lakes 12/01-2019   def.   Shortland 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 1     Southern Lakes 13/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13/02-2019 15 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Southern Lakes AA/01-2019   def. by   Shortland AASa/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 3     Southern Lakes 12/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 12/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) Southern Lakes 13/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 13/02-2019 12 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 3     Southern Lakes 15/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 15/04-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     Southern Lakes AA/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 1     Southern Lakes 12/01-2019   def. by   Metford Cobras FC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 4     Southern Lakes 13/01-2019   def. by   Bellbird JFC 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 4     Southern Lakes 15/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Southern Lakes AA/01-2019   def. by   Cardiff AA/03-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 1     Southern Lakes 12/01-2019   def. by   Abermain Rams 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 3     Southern Lakes 13/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 3     Southern Lakes 15/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Southern Lakes AA/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) Southern Lakes 12/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 3     Southern Lakes 13/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 13/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 1     Southern Lakes 15/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Southern Lakes AA/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead AA/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 2     Southern Lakes 12/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 1     Southern Lakes 13/01-2019   def. by   West Wallsend 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 5     Southern Lakes 15/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Southern Lakes AA/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 M) 1     Southern Lakes 12/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 12/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 H) 2     Southern Lakes 15/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans 15/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     Southern Lakes AA/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry AASa/01-2019