Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Tomaree Complex No 2

Venue Address:
nelson bay road, nelson bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Kahibah FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 2     Nelson Bay FC   def.   Kahibah FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 5     Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 2     Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Stockton O35Fr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 8     Nelson Bay 12/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 H) Nelson Bay 13/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 13/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 D) 2     Nelson Bay 14/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 9     Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 F) 2     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   def.   Morisset 12/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 1     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 13/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 16/02-2019
07/05/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 2     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 16/02-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 4     Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   def.   Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 3     Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff 15/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 1     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 13/01-2019
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Merewether Advance SFC
16/05/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 2     Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Merewether Advance SFC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 9     Nelson Bay 12/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 13 H) Nelson Bay 13/02-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 15Girls-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   def. by   Belmont O35Fri/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 3     Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United O35Fri/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   def. by   South Cardiff 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 H) 2     Nelson Bay 13/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 3     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 14 D) 3     Nelson Bay 14/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 16/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 2     Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   def.   Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 5     Nelson Bay 12/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 12/02-2019
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Hunter Simba FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 5     Nelson Bay FC   def.   Hunter Simba FC
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 1     Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) Nelson Bay 13/02-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 4     Nelson Bay 14/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 5     Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAW/02-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 4     Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 3     Nelson Bay 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 H) 2     Nelson Bay 13/02-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 4     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   def.   Swansea 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 D) 3     Nelson Bay 14/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   def. by   Swansea O35Fri/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 F) 3     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 1     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) 6     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   def. by   Swansea 16G/02-2019
03/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 6     Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
03/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019
04/07/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12G/01-2019
04/07/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Nelson Bay 12/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 2     Nelson Bay 13/02-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 12     Nelson Bay 14/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12G/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 2     Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
09/07/19 (Tue) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
09/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 2     Nelson Bay FC   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 6     Nelson Bay FC   def.   Merewether Advance SFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Merewether Advance SFC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 5     Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   def. by   Morisset 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 2     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 7     Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 3     Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Nelson Bay 12/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) 7     Nelson Bay 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 1     Nelson Bay 13/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 13/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     Nelson Bay 16/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/03-2019
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 4     Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Nelson Bay 13/02-2019   vs   Morisset 13/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 1     Nelson Bay 14/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 15/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2019
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 5     Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     Nelson Bay 12/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 2     Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 5     Merewether Advance SFC   def.   Maitland FC
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 1     Nelson Bay FC   def.   Merewether Advance SFC