Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Myers Pk 2

Venue Address:
melville rd, broadmeadow
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019   vs   Stockton 11G/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 5     Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   def.   Medowie 15/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/03-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 16/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 3     Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 18/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 3     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 1     Broadmeadow 12/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 9     Broadmeadow 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock City Hornets FC 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Broadmeadow 13/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   def.   Medowie 16/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 3     Broadmeadow 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Broadmeadow 11/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 C) 4     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def.   Wallsend 12/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) 4     Broadmeadow 12/02-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) Broadmeadow 13/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 1     Broadmeadow 14/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 14/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Broadmeadow 15/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 5     Broadmeadow 12/03-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 B) Broadmeadow 12/02-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Broadmeadow 14/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) Thornton JFC 12/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 3     Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     Nelson Bay 15/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019