Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Chapman Oval No.3

Venue Address:
Channel street, Swansea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Swansea 10/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Swansea 11/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 J) 2     Swansea 12/02-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 15     Swansea 12/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Swansea 18/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Swansea 10/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10G/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Swansea 11/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 J) 1     Swansea 12/02-2019   def.   Belswans 12/02-219
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 4     Swansea 12/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10Girls/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Swansea 10/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10MDL/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Swansea 11/03-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 J) 1     Swansea 12/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     Swansea 12/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 3     Swansea 18/01-2019   def.   Belmont 18/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10MDL/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Swansea 10/02-2019   vs   Morisset 10/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Swansea 11/03-2019   vs   West Wallsend 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2019   vs   Morisset 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 J) Swansea 12/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 6     Swansea 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Swansea 10/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Swansea 11/03-2019   vs   Belmont 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 11/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 J) 3     Swansea 12/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/06-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 3     Swansea 12/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 2     Swansea 18/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 18/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Swansea 10/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Swansea 11/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 J) 1     Swansea 12/02-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 2     Swansea 12/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 12/03-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) Swansea 18/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Swansea 10/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10MDL/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Swansea 10/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Swansea 11/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 J) Swansea 12/02-2019   def. by   Cessnock United 12/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 C) 5     Swansea 12/01-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/01-2019