Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Alroy Oval

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 11     Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 4     Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 13/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 5     Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/04-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 14/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 17/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Bellbird JFC 13/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 17/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 18 D) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 18/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 18/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 14 H) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Stockton 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 6     Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 17/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 D) 7     Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 13/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   def.   Swansea 18/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/03-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   West Wallsend 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) 4     Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 18 D) Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 18/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   def.   BelSwans 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 H) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019   def. by   BelSwans 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 17/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 D) 5     Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 18/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 3     Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 J) 10     Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 13/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 H) 2     Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 15/01-2019