Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Tredinnick Oval No.1

Venue Address:
Eighth Street , Boolaroo
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/02-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Belmont AAFri/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AAFri/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 4     Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 4     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def.   Swansea 18/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age F) Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019   def. by   Cardiff AA/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 5     Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Swansea AAW/01-2019 12 
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 7     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 18/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne AAFr/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Medowie AAFr/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 12     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 18/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Merewether AAW/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 3     Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/04-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 9     Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/02-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC AAFri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 3     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   North United Wolves SC AAFri/02-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAFri/03-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 3     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 4     Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019   def.   Valentine FC AA/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC AAW/01-2019 13 
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 4     Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 18/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC AA/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend AAW/01-2019 31 
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Cessnock United AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 5     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC AAFri/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Swansea 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC AA/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Medowie AASa/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry AAFr/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Edgeworth AAFri/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 4     Lake Macquarie FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/04-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def.   Swansea 18/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead AA/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 3     Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AA/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats AAW/01-2019 13 
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 7     Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 3     Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019   def.   BelSwans 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (Interdistrict 17 A) Kotara South 17/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 17/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 4     Belmont AA/01-2019   def.   Morisset AA/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 3     Barnsley O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Wallsend O35Fr/02-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 7     Edgeworth 12/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/02-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 18/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) Garden Suburb O35Sat/02-2019   def. by   BelSwans O35Sat/01-2019