Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Edgeworth Oval 3

Venue Address:
Park Street, Edgeworth
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A) Edgeworth 08/01-2019   vs   Belmont 08/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E) Edgeworth 08/05-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B) Edgeworth 10/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/03-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) Edgeworth 08/06-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B) Edgeworth 09/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D) Edgeworth 10/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/03-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) Edgeworth 09/04-2018   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) Edgeworth 09/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) Edgeworth 11/02-2019   vs   Belmont 11/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) Edgeworth 16/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) Edgeworth 18/02-2019   def. by   Cardiff 18/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 2     Edgeworth 18/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A) Edgeworth 08/01-2019   vs   Morisset 08/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D) Edgeworth 08/04-2019   vs   BelSwans 08/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) Edgeworth 10/02-2019   vs   Morisset 10/03-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C) Edgeworth 08/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/03-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C) Edgeworth 09/02-2019   vs   Morisset 09/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) Edgeworth 11/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 11/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2019  
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 6     Edgeworth AAFri/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb AAFri/03-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B) Edgeworth 08/02-2019   vs   Belmont 08/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E) Edgeworth 08/05-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D) Edgeworth 10/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/05-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) Edgeworth 08/06-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/06-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) Edgeworth 09/04-2018   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) Edgeworth 09/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/04-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) Edgeworth 10/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/03-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B) Edgeworth 10/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) Edgeworth 11/02-2019   vs   West Wallsend 11/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) Edgeworth 13/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10G/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B) Edgeworth 08/02-2019   vs   Morisset 08/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D) Edgeworth 08/04-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C) Edgeworth 08/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 08/03-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09Girls/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) Edgeworth 11/03-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B) Edgeworth 09/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C) Edgeworth 09/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019  
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Edgeworth AAFri/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC AAFri/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A) Edgeworth 08/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 08/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F) Edgeworth 08/06-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) Edgeworth 10/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) Edgeworth 09/04-2018   vs   BelSwans 09/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E) Edgeworth 09/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B) Edgeworth 10/01-2019   vs   Morisset 10/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) Edgeworth 11/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) Edgeworth 11/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/04-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Edgeworth 12/03-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 10     Edgeworth 12/02-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10Girls/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B) Edgeworth 08/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E) Edgeworth 08/05-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D) Edgeworth 08/04-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/04-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B) Edgeworth 09/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D) Edgeworth 10/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C) Edgeworth 09/02-2019   vs   Belmont 09/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Edgeworth 08/06-2019   vs   Swansea 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/02-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2019   vs   Morisset 08/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/04-2018   vs   Valentine FC 09/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Edgeworth 09/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2019   vs   Swansea 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 4     Edgeworth 13/01-2019   def.   Medowie 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 6     Edgeworth 15/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 15/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A) Edgeworth 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D) Edgeworth 08/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/04-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) Edgeworth 10/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/04-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C) Edgeworth 08/03-2019   vs   Belmont 08/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C) Edgeworth 09/02-2019   vs   Swansea 09/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B) Edgeworth 10/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2019   vs   Swansea 11/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Edgeworth 12/03-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 5     Edgeworth 12/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) Edgeworth 13/01-2019   def. by   Belmont 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Edgeworth 08/05-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Edgeworth 08/06-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Edgeworth 10/03-2019   vs   Morisset 10/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/04-2018   vs   Kahibah 09/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2019   vs   Morisset 11/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2019   vs   Morisset 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Edgeworth 09/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) Edgeworth 16/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 08/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Edgeworth 08/04-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09Girls/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2019   vs   Belmont 11/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2019   vs   Swansea 09/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/01-2019  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 4     Edgeworth AAFri/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC AAFri/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2019   vs   Belmont 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Edgeworth 08/05-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Edgeworth 10/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Edgeworth 08/06-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/04-2018   vs   Cardiff 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Edgeworth 09/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 1     Edgeworth 13/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 6     Edgeworth 15/01-2019   def.   Scone FC 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (Interdistrict 17 B) 2     Edgeworth 17/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 17/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Edgeworth 08/04-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Edgeworth 08/05-2019   vs   Swansea 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Edgeworth 10/03-2019   vs   Swansea 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Edgeworth 08/01-2019   vs   Morisset 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Edgeworth 11/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2019   vs   Belmont 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Edgeworth 08/06-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Edgeworth 10/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Edgeworth 08/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Edgeworth 09/04-2018   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Edgeworth 09/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Edgeworth 10/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Edgeworth 11/02-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Edgeworth 08/02-2019   vs   Morisset 08/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Edgeworth 08/05-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Edgeworth 10/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10G/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Edgeworth 08/04-2019   vs   Belmont 08/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Edgeworth 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Edgeworth 09/02-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Edgeworth 11/01-2019   vs   Morisset 11/01-2019  
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Gresford Vacy FC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/03-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 6     Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC AAFri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 1     Maitland JFC 13/01-2019   def.   Medowie 13/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 5     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 5     Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019   def.   Belmont 12G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 2     Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 3     Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019