Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Fieldsend Oval 2

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D) Maitland JFC 11/03-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maitland JFC 10/04-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 12 L) 2     Maitland JFC 12/04-2019   vs   Belmont 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Maitland JFC 14/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:50 (Interdistrict 15 E) Maitland JFC 15/02-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 15/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019   def. by   Kahibah 15Girls-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 2     Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 3     Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Maitland JFC 08/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 08/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maitland JFC 08/05-2019   vs   Weston JFC 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 09G/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maitland JFC 09/03-2019   vs   Weston JFC 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Maitland JFC 10/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:10 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maitland JFC 11/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Interdistrict 12 K) 3     Maitland JFC 12/03-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Interdistrict 13 J) 8     Maitland JFC 13/02-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 13/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:20 (Interdistrict 15 H) 4     Maitland JFC 15/04-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Maitland JFC 08/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maitland JFC 10/04-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 11/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Interdistrict 12 C) 2     Maitland JFC 12/02-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Maitland JFC 14/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) Maitland JFC 15/02-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) 4     Maitland JFC 16/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08G/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maitland JFC 08/05-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maitland JFC 09/03-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Maitland JFC 10/02-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11MDL/02-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11MDL/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 12 L) 5     Maitland JFC 12/04-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:20 (Interdistrict 13 J) 11     Maitland JFC 13/02-2019   def.   Kahibah 13/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 14 G) 4     Maitland JFC 14/02-2019   def.   Cessnock United 14/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Maitland JFC 08/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maitland JFC 08/05-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019   vs   Dungog SC 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Maitland JFC 10/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Inter MiniRoos League 10 Group A)   Maitland JFC 10MDL/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 12 K) 2     Maitland JFC 12/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 12/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:20 (Interdistrict 15 H) 2     Maitland JFC 15/04-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:40 (Interdistrict 15 G) 4     Maitland JFC 15/03-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 3     Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 16Girls/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 09G/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019   vs   Cessnock United 11/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:20 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Interdistrict 12 C) Maitland JFC 12/02-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     Maitland JFC 15/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) 1     Maitland JFC 16/02-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 16/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 4     Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Jesmond AAFri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Maitland JFC 08/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maitland JFC 08/05-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08G/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maitland JFC 09/03-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Maitland JFC 10/02-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Interdistrict 12 L) 9     Maitland JFC 12/04-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/03-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Maitland JFC 12/03-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Interdistrict 13 E) Maitland JFC 13/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 13/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:20 (Interdistrict 15 H) 1     Maitland JFC 15/04-2019   def. by   BelSwans 15/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) Maitland JFC 12G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 12G/02-2019 14 
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019   def. by   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maitland JFC 08/05-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019   vs   Abermain Rams 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maitland JFC 09/03-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maitland JFC 11/02-2019   vs   Dungog SC 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maitland JFC 11/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11MDL/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Interdistrict 12 L) Maitland JFC 12/04-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Interdistrict 12 K) 2     Maitland JFC 12/03-2019   def.   Medowie 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:10 (Interdistrict 13 J) 1     Maitland JFC 13/02-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:20 (Interdistrict 15 H) 5     Maitland JFC 15/04-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 15/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 08/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/04-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 09G/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Maitland JFC 10/03-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 10/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:10 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019   vs   Scone FC 11/01-2019  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Interdistrict 12 C) Maitland JFC 12/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:10 (Interdistrict 12 A) 4     Maitland JFC 12/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 12/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:10 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 1     Maitland JFC 14/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 14/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:20 (Interdistrict 15 E) 5     Maitland JFC 15/02-2019   def.   Kahibah 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019   vs   Clarence Town FC 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Maitland JFC 08/01-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 08G/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maitland JFC 11/03-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 11/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11MDL/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 14 G) 2     Maitland JFC 14/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 14/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     Maitland JFC 15/02-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age O) 2     Maitland JFC AA/02-2019   def.   Fletcher AASa/03-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G C) Maitland JFC 12G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 12G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08G/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019   vs   Cessnock United 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Maitland JFC 10/04-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Maitland JFC 11/03-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     Maitland JFC 12/02-2019   vs   Swansea 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     Maitland JFC 15/02-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:40 (Interdistrict 16 D) 7     Maitland JFC 16/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 09G/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 08/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maitland JFC 08/05-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 08/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 09/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maitland JFC 09/03-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 09/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maitland JFC 11/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 11/03-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Interdistrict 12 K) 2     Maitland JFC 12/03-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:20 (Interdistrict 12 L) 3     Maitland JFC 12/04-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:20 (Interdistrict 13 J) 18     Maitland JFC 13/02-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 13/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Interdistrict 15 H) 11     Maitland JFC 15/04-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 15/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict 12 A) 4     Maitland JFC 12/01-2019   def.   Charlestown City Blues 12/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 5     Maitland JFC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Maitland JFC 08/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Maitland JFC 08/03-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Maitland JFC 08/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 08/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Maitland JFC 08/05-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 08G/01-2019   vs   Cessnock PCYC 08G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/06-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Maitland JFC 09/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Maitland JFC 09/03-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Maitland JFC 10/01-2019   vs   Hunter Valley Grammar School 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Maitland JFC 11/02-2019   vs   Metford Cobras FC 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Maitland JFC 12/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 13 J) 4     Maitland JFC 13/02-2019   def.   Bellbird JFC 13/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 15 H) 2     Maitland JFC 15/04-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 15/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:50 (Interdistrict 16 D) 4     Maitland JFC 16/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 4     Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF Girls 8/9 yrs Group A)   Maitland JFC 09G/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 09G/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Maitland JFC 08/07-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Maitland JFC 08/04-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 08/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Maitland JFC 09/04-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:20 (HVF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Maitland JFC 09/02-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 09/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:20 (HVF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Maitland JFC 11/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:20 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Maitland JFC 11G/01-2019   vs   Cessnock City Womens 11G/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Maitland JFC 12/04-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (Interdistrict 14 G) 4     Maitland JFC 14/02-2019   def.   Cessnock United 14/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     Maitland JFC 15/02-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:50 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Maitland JFC 16/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 2     Kotara South O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Medowie O35Fr/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 6     Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 3     Broadmeadow 16/01-2019   def.   Medowie 16/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (Interdistrict 17 B) 2     Medowie 17/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 17/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     Thornton Redbacks FC O35/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 3     Jesmond AASa/01-2019   def.   Rutherford FC AA/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri H) 3     Charlestown O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Medowie O35Fr/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (Interdistrict U16G B) Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019