Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Garden Suburb 3

Venue Address:
Myall Road, Garden Suburb
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06Girls/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/03-2019  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 1     Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019   vs   Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/03-2019  
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 7     Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC AAWFri/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/03-2019  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 1     Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC AAW/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 4     Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC AAWFri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019   vs   Swansea 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019   vs   Swansea 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019   vs   Swansea 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019   vs   Swansea 07/03-2019  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019   vs   Morisset 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019   vs   Morisset 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019   vs   Morisset 07/03-2019  
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 4     Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Medowie AAWFri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019  
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 5     Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Morisset AAWFri/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/03-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06Girls/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 06/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/02-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/03-2019  
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri F) 2     Garden Suburb AAFri/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/02-2019
06/08/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 1     Garden Suburb AAFri/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth AAFri/01-2019
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) Garden Suburb AAW/03-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AAW/01-2019
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 2     Garden Suburb AAW/02-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019