Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Garden Suburb 2

Venue Address:
Myall Road, Garden Suburb
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 08/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/02-2019  
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Women Fri) 8     Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry AAWFri/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 8     Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U13G B) Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 13G/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019   vs   Belmont 08/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019   vs   West Wallsend 09/02-2019  
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 2     Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC AAW/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Belmont 12G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019   def. by   New Lambton 13G/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 2     Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019   vs   Belmont 08/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019   vs   Morisset 09/02-2019  
12/06/19 (Wed) 17:30 (Interdistrict U12G B) Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Swansea 12Girls/01-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019   vs   Swansea 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019   vs   Swansea 09/03-2019  
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019   vs   Morisset 08/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019   vs   Morisset 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 3     Garden Suburb 12/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 1     Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior AAW/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict 13 F) 10     Garden Suburb 13/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict 16 C) Garden Suburb 16/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 16/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Garden Suburb 17/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 19:45 (Interdistrict U13G B) Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019   def. by   Medowie 13G/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13Girls-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 4     Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 13G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 3     Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 12Girls-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women G) 2     Garden Suburb AAW/04-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Garden Suburb 08/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Garden Suburb 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09Girls/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Garden Suburb 08/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 08/04-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/02-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019   vs   Belmont 09/02-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 2     Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Belmont 12G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/02-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 4     Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13G/01-2019