Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Mayfield Park

Venue Address:
crebert st, mayfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Mayfield United S F C   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 2     Mayfield United S F C   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 4     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Beresfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC O35Fri/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 2     Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 5     Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AASa/01-2020
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 1     Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019   vs   Barnsley AAW/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 3     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019
30/04/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def. by   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
30/04/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019
01/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 2     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Stockton AAFr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 4     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Mayfield United S F C   vs   Raymond Terrace SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 5     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 8     Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 5     Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill AASa/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 4     Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 1     Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AAW/01-2019
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 4     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 3     Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def.   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   vs   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill O35Fr/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 5     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Barnsley USC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Mayfield United S F C   vs   Barnsley USC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 9     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Barnsley USC
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 3     Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/04-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 3     Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019   def. by   Uni Mens AASa/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 2     Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def.   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 2     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 3     Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019   def.   North United Wolves SC AAW/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 3     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Swansea O35Fri/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 2     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay O35Fr/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 5     Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 4     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Beresfield USSC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Beresfield USSC
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Mayfield United S F C   vs   Beresfield USSC
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC AAFri/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019   def. by   Beresfield AASa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 3     Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def.   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 7     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 2     Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019   def.   BelSwans AAW/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   vs   Uni Womens AAW/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 3     Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 6     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Kotara South FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Kotara South FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Kotara South FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def.   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 3     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019   def. by   Uni Womens AAW/02-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 3     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC O35Fri/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Swansea FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Mayfield United S F C   def. by   Swansea FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Mayfield United S F C   def. by   Swansea FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def.   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 6     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 4     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   def.   Uni Womens AAW/01-2019
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Mayfield United S F C   vs   Newcastle Suns FC
17/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 4     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 5     Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 1     Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019   def. by   Bellbird JFC AA/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 1     Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019   def.   Jesmond AAW/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 2     Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 4     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill O35Fr/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC O35Fri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 1     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 4     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Warners Bay FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Warners Bay FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Warners Bay FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019   def. by   Medowie AAFr/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Mayfield Senior AA/01-2019   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 2     Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 5     Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) Mayfield Senior AAW/02-2019   vs   Merewether AAW/01-2019
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 1     Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AAW/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) Mayfield Senior O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri E) 1     Mayfield Senior O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 4     Tigers FC 15/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Cardiff City FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Cardiff City FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 4     Mayfield United S F C   def.   Cardiff City FC