Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Novocastrian Pk 2

Venue Address:
orchardtown rd, new lambton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     New Lambton 12/04-2019   def. by   Jesmond 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) New Lambton 14/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     New Lambton 15/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) New Lambton 16/03-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 16/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 5     New Lambton 13G/02-2019   def.   Kahibah 13Girls-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     New Lambton 13G/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     New Lambton 13G/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) New Lambton 13G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     New Lambton 12/04-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 3     New Lambton 12/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 1     New Lambton 14/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     New Lambton 15/02-2019   def. by   Belmont 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     New Lambton 18/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 4     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def.   Kotara South 18/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 2     New Lambton 12/03-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 3     New Lambton 13/02-2019   def.   Medowie 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 D) 7     New Lambton 15/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 18 C) 1     New Lambton 18/03-2019   vs   Wallsend 18/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 6     New Lambton 14G/02-2019   def.   Stockton 14G/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     New Lambton 12/05-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) New Lambton 12/06-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 2     New Lambton 13/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     New Lambton AASa/02-2019   def.   Jesmond AASa/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 4     New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow O35Sa/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Interdistrict 14 H) 2     New Lambton 14/02-2019   def.   Stockton 14/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     New Lambton 16/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 16/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 18 C) 1     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 18/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     New Lambton AASa/02-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/02-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age G) 3     New Lambton AASa/01-2019   def. by   Abermain Rams AA/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb O35Sat/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) New Lambton 12/05-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 12/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 1     New Lambton 13/02-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 D) 1     New Lambton 14/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) New Lambton 16/03-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 2     New Lambton 16/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 16/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   New Lambton 14/02-2019   vs   BYE  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) New Lambton 13/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 8     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def.   Wallsend 18/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     New Lambton AASa/02-2019   def.   South Wallsend AASa/04-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age G) 1     New Lambton AASa/01-2019   def. by   Cessnock PCYC AA/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 2     New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019   vs   BelSwans O35Sat/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) New Lambton 12/02-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 4     New Lambton 12/06-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 1     New Lambton 13/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) New Lambton 12/05-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 7     New Lambton 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) New Lambton 14/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 14/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) New Lambton 18/03-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 18/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) New Lambton 18/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 18/01-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 5     New Lambton 13G/02-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 2     New Lambton 13G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) New Lambton 12/04-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) New Lambton 14/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 15 F) 1     New Lambton 15/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) 2     New Lambton 16/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 16/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict 18 C) 10     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) New Lambton 13G/02-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13Girls-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) New Lambton 13G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 13G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict 13 E) 3     New Lambton 13/02-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     New Lambton 15/01-2019   def.   Swansea 15/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) New Lambton 16/02-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 16/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 2     New Lambton 16/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) New Lambton 12/05-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC 12/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 4     New Lambton 12/03-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) 4     New Lambton 16/03-2019   def.   Shortland 16/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) New Lambton 16/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 C) 1     New Lambton 18/03-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 18/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 1     New Lambton 12/03-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 12/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) New Lambton 12/02-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC 12/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) New Lambton 18/01-2019   def.   Scone FC 18/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 4     New Lambton 13/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 13/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age G) 3     New Lambton AASa/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth AA/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 3     New Lambton 14G/02-2019   def.   Wallsend 14G/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) New Lambton 12/05-2019   def. by   Cardiff 12/01-2019 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) New Lambton 12/02-2019   def. by   Swansea 12/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     New Lambton 14/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 18/03-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 8     New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) New Lambton 12/04-2019   def. by   Kotara South 12/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 14 D) 7     New Lambton 14/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 16 E) New Lambton 16/03-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) New Lambton 16/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 16/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) New Lambton 16/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 16/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 10     New Lambton 12G/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U18G) New Lambton 18G/01-2019   def. by   Adamstown 18G/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) Gresford Vacy FC 12/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/06-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 14 H) 2     Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019   def.   Stockton 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age H) 4     Swansea AA/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/04-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 5     Jesmond AASa/02-2019   def. by   Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019