Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Tredinnick Oval No.2

Venue Address:
Eighth Street, Boolaroo
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 6     Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/02-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 2     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth O35Fri/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 D) 2     Lake Macquarie FC 15/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 15/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 5     Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019   def.   Belmont 18/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 2     Lake Macquarie FC AA/02-2019   def.   South Cardiff AA/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019   def. by   Merewether AASa/01-2020
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 4     Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AASa/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019   vs   Belmont 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019   vs   Morisset 06/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019   vs   Belmont 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019   vs   Belmont 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond 12/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 12     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Thornton JFC O35Fri/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 1     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019   vs   Morisset 06/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019   vs   Belmont 06/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019   vs   Morisset 06/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019   vs   Belmont 07/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019   vs   Belmont 07/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019   vs   Belmont 07/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 12/02-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 3     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Cardiff O35Fri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 2     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 3     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Wallsend O35Fr/02-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 5     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Fletcher O35Fri/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/11-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/12-2018  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 3     Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 2     Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne O35Fr/02-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 1     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley O35Fri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 3     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Gresford Vacy FC O35Fri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12/04-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri J) 5     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Merewether O35Fr/02-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 6     Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/03-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 1     Dudley Redhead 15/02-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:45 (Interdistrict 17 A) Garden Suburb 17/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 17/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 5     Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019   def.   West Wallsend AA/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 3     Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 13/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 3     Barnsley 14/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2019