Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Douglas Street Oval 2

Venue Address:
Douglas Street, Dora Creek
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Southern Lakes 05/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 05/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019   vs   Swansea 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019   vs   Swansea 08/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019   vs   Swansea 06/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019   vs   Swansea 06/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019   vs   Swansea 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Southern Lakes 05/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 05/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019   vs   Charlestown 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/07-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019   vs   Belmont 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Southern Lakes 05/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 05/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Southern Lakes 05/01-2019   vs   Morisset 05/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Southern Lakes 05/01-2019   vs   Morisset 05/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019   vs   West Wallsend 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Southern Lakes 05/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 05/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Southern Lakes 09/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019