Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Nesbitt Park MiniRoos

Venue Address:
cnr casey ave & boundary st, kotara
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   BYE  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 07/01-2019   vs   Merewether 07/08-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 07/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/07-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Kotara South 07/07-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Kotara South 07/08-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Kotara South 07/12-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   Shortland 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2019   vs   Merewether 06/08-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Kotara South 06/05-2019   vs   Merewether 06/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Kotara South 06/08-2019   vs   Merewether 06/07-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Kotara South 07/06-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 07/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/11-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Kotara South 08/03-2019   vs   Medowie 08/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Kotara South 08/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Kotara South 09/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Kotara South 09/07-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/02-2019   vs   Merewether 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/09-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Kotara South 07/09-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/11-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Kotara South 07/11-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/12-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Kotara South 07/10-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/02-2019   vs   Stockton 06/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/03-2019   vs   Stockton 06/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/12-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/07-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/04-2019   vs   Beresfield 06/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Kotara South 06/10-2019   vs   Beresfield 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Kotara South 08/07-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/06-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/05-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Kotara South 08/08-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Kotara South 09/06-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Kotara South 09/05-2019   vs   Merewether 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 07/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 07/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Kotara South 07/07-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Kotara South 07/08-2019   vs   Jesmond 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Kotara South 07/12-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/09-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/12-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/14-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Kotara South 06/10-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/09-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Kotara South 07/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/10-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/02-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 09/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Kotara South 08/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Kotara South 08/05-2019   vs   Merewether 08/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Kotara South 09/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Kotara South 09/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   BYE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/11-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/09-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/11-2019   vs   Merewether 06/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Kotara South 06/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Kotara South 06/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2019   vs   Stockton 07/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2019   vs   Stockton 07/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Kotara South 07/09-2019   vs   Shortland 07/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Kotara South 07/11-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Kotara South 07/10-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Kotara South 08/08-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/06-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Kotara South 09/05-2019   vs   Stockton 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Kotara South 08/07-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/04-2019   vs   Stockton 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/04-2019   vs   Merewether 08/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/02-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/12-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/04-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Kotara South 06/10-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 07/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 07/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 07/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/13-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2019   vs   Merewether 07/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Kotara South 07/09-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Kotara South 07/11-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/02-2019   vs   Adamstown 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 09/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Kotara South 08/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Kotara South 08/05-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Kotara South 09/05-2019   vs   Medowie 09/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Kotara South 09/06-2019   vs   Merewether 09/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   Stockton 06/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2019   vs   Merewether 06/10-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/09-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/11-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Kotara South 06/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Kotara South 06/08-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Kotara South 07/06-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 07/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Kotara South 07/07-2019   vs   Merewether 07/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Kotara South 07/08-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 07/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Kotara South 07/12-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Kotara South 07/10-2019   vs   Merewether 07/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Kotara South 08/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/08-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Kotara South 09/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Kotara South 08/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Kotara South 09/07-2019   vs   Medowie 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/08-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/12-2019   vs   Merewether 06/06-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/04-2019   vs   Merewether 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Kotara South 06/10-2019   vs   Wallsend 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 07/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 07/01-2019   vs   Stockton 07G/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Kotara South 07/09-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Kotara South 07/11-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Kotara South 08/03-2019   vs   Stockton 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Kotara South 08/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/01-2019   vs   Stockton 08G/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/04-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Kotara South 09/06-2019   vs   Medowie 09/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 09/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/08-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Kotara South 09/05-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   Shortland 06/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Kotara South 07/09-2019   vs   Merewether 07/09-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Kotara South 07/11-2019   vs   Merewether 07/10-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Kotara South 07/10-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/02-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/03-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/12-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 06/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Kotara South 06/10-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Kotara South 08/07-2019   vs   Beresfield 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Kotara South 08/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/08-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Kotara South 09/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Kotara South 09/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/01-2019   vs   BYE  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 06/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 07/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 07/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Kotara South 07/06-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Kotara South 07/08-2019   vs   Merewether 07/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Kotara South 07/12-2019   vs   Merewether 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/09-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 06/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/11-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Kotara South 06/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Kotara South 06/08-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Kotara South 07/07-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   Stockton 06/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Kotara South 08/03-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Kotara South 08/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/10-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Kotara South 09/03-2019   vs   Medowie 09/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Kotara South 09/07-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 09/02-2019   vs   Merewether 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   BYE  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 07/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 07/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 07/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Kotara South 07/08-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   Shortland 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/12-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Kotara South 06/10-2019   vs   Merewether 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Kotara South 07/06-2019   vs   Minmi 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Kotara South 07/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2019   vs   Fletcher 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/10-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Kotara South 08/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 09/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Kotara South 08/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 08/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Kotara South 09/03-2019   vs   Fletcher 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/02-2019   vs   Merewether 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Kotara South 09/07-2019   vs   Minmi 09/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/09-2019   vs   Stockton 06/05-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/11-2019   vs   Stockton 06/06-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Kotara South 06/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Kotara South 06/08-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Kotara South 07/11-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/08-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Kotara South 07/10-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/09-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2019   vs   Stockton 06G/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Kotara South 07/09-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/07-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Kotara South 08/07-2019   vs   Medowie 08/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/04-2019   vs   Medowie 08/05-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Kotara South 09/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Kotara South 08/08-2019   vs   Wallsend 08/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Kotara South 09/06-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/06-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 06/09-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Kotara South 07/06-2019   vs   Shortland 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Kotara South 07/07-2019   vs   Beresfield 07/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Kotara South 07/08-2019   vs   Beresfield 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Kotara South 07/12-2019   vs   South Wallsend 07/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Kotara South 07/10-2019   vs   Wallsend 07/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/09-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/11-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 06/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Kotara South 06/05-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Kotara South 06/08-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 06/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2019   vs   Stockton 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Kotara South 08/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/04-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/06-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Kotara South 08/08-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Kotara South 09/03-2019   vs   Beresfield 09/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Kotara South 09/07-2019   vs   Merewether 09/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/01-2019   vs   Stockton 09G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 07/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/11-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 07/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/09-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Kotara South 07/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Kotara South 07/05-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Kotara South 07/09-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Kotara South 07/11-2019   vs   Adamstown 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group A)   Kotara South 06/07-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Kotara South 06/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 06/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Kotara South 06/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Kotara South 06/12-2019   vs   Minmi 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Kotara South 06/04-2019   vs   Fletcher 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Kotara South 06/10-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 06/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Kotara South 08/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Kotara South 08/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Kotara South 08/05-2019   vs   Wallsend 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Kotara South 09/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Kotara South 09/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Kotara South 09/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 08/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Kotara South 09/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 05 Group B)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   BYE  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Kotara South 06/09-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 06/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Kotara South 07/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Kotara South 07/07-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Kotara South 07/08-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Kotara South 07/12-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 07/08-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Kotara South 07/10-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 07/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 05 Group AB vs BYE)   Kotara South 06/06-2019   vs   Shortland 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 06/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/11-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Kotara South 06/11-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Kotara South 06/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Kotara South 06/08-2019   vs   South Wallsend 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Kotara South 07/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 07/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Kotara South 08/07-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Kotara South 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Kotara South 08/04-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F)   Kotara South 09/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group J)   Kotara South 08/08-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:20 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group A)   Kotara South 09/03-2019   vs   Wallsend 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:10 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Kotara South 08/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/07-2019