Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Finnan Oval No.2

Venue Address:
Fennell Crescent, Blackalls Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 10/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 11/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) 5     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/03-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 5     Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019   vs   Morisset 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Belmont 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019   vs   West Wallsend 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 09/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019   vs   Morisset 11/01-2019  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 4     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   def.   Thornton JFC AAFri/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 2     Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/07-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 08/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/02-2019  
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 4     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 3     Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019   def.   Muswellbrook FC AAFri/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019   vs   Swansea 08/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019   vs   Swansea 08/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019   vs   Belmont 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019   vs   Swansea 11/02-2019  
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 3     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   vs   Jesmond AAFri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019   vs   Merewether Advance AAFr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019   vs   Swansea 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019   vs   Swansea 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019   vs   Morisset 10/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019  
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 3     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 1     Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/05-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 10/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/04-2018  
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Morisset 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019   vs   Cardiff 08/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2019  
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 3     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   def.   Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 4     Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019   def.   Beresfield AAFr/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 08/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 09/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 11/01-2019  
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri D) 6     Toronto Awaba AAFri/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 5     Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   def.   Morisset AAFri/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019   vs   Morisset 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D)   Toronto Awaba 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group F)   Toronto Awaba 08/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Toronto Awaba 09/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/03-2019  
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Swansea O35Fri/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 5     Belmont O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (Interdistrict 13 A/B/C) 2     Kotara South 13/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 13/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:15 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 2     Morisset 14/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 14/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:00 (Interdistrict 15 G) 2     Maitland JFC 15/03-2019   def.   Morisset 15/02-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age L) Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/03-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
16:00 (Interdistrict A/Age J) Lochinvar Rovers FC AA/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley AA/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry AAW/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 1     Swansea AAW/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend AAW/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 2     Garden Suburb AAW/03-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AAW/01-2019