Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Walker Field 1

Venue Address:
croudace road, elermore vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 5     South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Metford Cobras FC O35Fri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     South Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   Maryland Fletcher 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 2     South Wallsend 16/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 16/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/03-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 3     South Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/02-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace AAFr/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     South Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     South Wallsend 16/01-2019   def. by   Medowie 16/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 1     South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   vs   Kotara South AASa/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) South Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def. by   Medowie AASa/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb O35Sat/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) South Wallsend 16/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 16/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     South Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Scone FC 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 E) South Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 1     South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC O35Fri/02-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 3     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Wallsend AASa/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     South Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AA/01-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 1     South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/02-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 4     South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
17/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 4     South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019   def.   Jesmond AAFri/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     South Wallsend 15/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) South Wallsend 16/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 16/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 2     South Wallsend AASa/04-2019   vs   Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 5     South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Shortland O35Fr/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 7     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 1     South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry O35Fr/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     South Wallsend AAFr/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict U18G) South Wallsend 18G/01-2019   def. by   Adamstown 18G/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Cardiff AAW/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   Swansea 16G/02-2019 10 
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 7     South Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Swansea 12/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     South Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 13/01-2019
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Kotara South O35Sa/02-2019
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri K) 1     South Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC O35Fri/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) South Wallsend AASa/04-2019   def. by   New Lambton AASa/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 3     South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   def.   Southern Lakes AA/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb O35Sat/01-2019