Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Finnan Oval No.1

Venue Address:
Fennell Crescent, Blackalls Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/02-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 6     Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry AAW/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend O35Fr/02-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 6     Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   vs   Dungog SC AAFri/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 G) 21     Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019   def.   Fletcher 15/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 17 C) 4     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 17/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 3     Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/03-2019
08/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict 17 C) 3     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 3     Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12/04-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 1     Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South O35Sa/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 4     Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 3     Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley O35Fri/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 1     Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats AA/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14/02-2019 12 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 10     Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) 1     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 17/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 2     Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019   def. by   Rutherford FC AA/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC AA/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 3     Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 6     Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 G) 3     Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 15/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 2     Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/02-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 3     Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def.   Cardiff AAW/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 8     Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   def.   Uni Mens AAFr/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 2     Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019   def.   Belmont 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond 14/01-2019 15 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 1     Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019   def. by   Belmont AA/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 6     Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/03-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   def.   Thornton Redbacks FC AAFri/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 6     Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) 2     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 17/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 1     Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019   vs   Morisset AA/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) 3     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 17/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 1     Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AASa/03-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 2     Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 6     Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend AAW/01-2019
05/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 9     Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2019
05/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 11     Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   def.   Tilligerry AAFr/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 2     Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 12/03-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019   def. by   Morisset 14/02-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 3     Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019   def.   Morisset 15/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 17 C) 5     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 17/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 3     Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019   vs   West Wallsend AA/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 10     Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAW/02-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 2     Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri C) 15     Toronto Awaba AAFri/01-2019   def.   Charlestown AAFri/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019   def. by   Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 G) 9     Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 17 C) 3     Toronto Awaba 17/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 17/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 10     Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AAW/03-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 2     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAFr/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 2     Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/04-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019   def. by   Stockton 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age N) Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019   def. by   Fletcher AASa/02-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 1     Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019   def. by   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 G) Toronto Awaba 15/01-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age D) 2     Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior AA/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 1     Toronto Awaba O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019   def.   Morisset AAW/01-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri G) 2     Maitland JFC AAFri/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb AAFri/03-2019
23/08/19 (Fri)
(Preliminary)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri K) 7     Valentine FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAFri/03-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 1     Kahibah 14/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:45 (Interdistrict 15 H) 4     BelSwans 15/01-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 15/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:45 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Kotara South 17/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 17/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 2     Morisset AA/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba AASa/02-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
08:30 (Interdistrict U12G B) 3     Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (Interdistrict U13G A) 4     Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:45 (Interdistrict U14G A) 4     New Lambton 14G/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def.   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019