Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Gregory Park No.2

Venue Address:
Hyndes Street, West Wallsend
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   West Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   West Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   West Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   West Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   West Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   West Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Belmont 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   West Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   West Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   West Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   West Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   West Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   West Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   West Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   West Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   West Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 09/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   West Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Belmont 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   West Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/07-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   West Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Belmont 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   West Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   West Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   West Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Morisset 09/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   West Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   West Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   West Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   West Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/06-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   West Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   West Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   West Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 08/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   West Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   West Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Morisset 09/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   West Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06Girls/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   West Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   West Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   West Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   West Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   West Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   West Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   West Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Belmont 09/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   West Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06Girls/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   West Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   West Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   West Wallsend 06/01-2019   vs   Swansea 06/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   West Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/08-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   West Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   West Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Swansea 08/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   West Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Swansea 08/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   West Wallsend 09/01-2019   vs   Swansea 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   West Wallsend 09/02-2019   vs   Swansea 09/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   West Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Swansea 11/03-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   West Wallsend 07/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/04-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   West Wallsend 07/02-2019   vs   Belmont 07/03-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   West Wallsend 08/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/03-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   West Wallsend 08/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 08/04-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   West Wallsend 11/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/02-2019  
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 1)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 4     Wallsend O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 2     Rutherford FC 12/02-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     Scone FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 12/03-2018
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 6     Belmont 18/01-2019   def.   Swansea 18/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E) 2     BelSwans O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/02-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 3     Valentine FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend AAW/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Stockton AAW/01-2019   def. by   Abermain Rams AAW/01-2019