Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Kahibah No.1

Venue Address:
Cnr James & Bula Street, Charlestown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10G/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Kahibah 10/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kahibah 10/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Kahibah 11/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kahibah 10/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11G/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kahibah 10/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/01-2019  
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Swansea O35Fri/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Stockton O35Fr/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Kahibah 10/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kahibah 10/03-2019   vs   Morisset 10/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Kahibah 11/02-2019   vs   Swansea 11/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2019   vs   Morisset 11/02-2019  
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 2     Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC O35Fri/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kahibah 10/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kahibah 10/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11Girls/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Kahibah 11/02-2019   vs   West Wallsend 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Kahibah 10/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 11/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 3     Kahibah 12/02-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 J) 1     Kahibah 13/02-2019   def. by   West Wallsend 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) 1     Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth O35Sat/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 3     Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 3     Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kahibah 10/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kahibah 10/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Kahibah 11/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Cessnock City Womens 11G/01-2019  
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 4     Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Kahibah 10/01-2019   vs   Morisset 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kahibah 10/03-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 11Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Kahibah 11/02-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/03-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kahibah 10/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10/01-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kahibah 10/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10/02-2019  
06/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Kahibah 11/02-2019   vs   Belmont 11/01-2019  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Bellbird JFC 10G/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 11Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Kahibah 10/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 11/01-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) Kahibah 12/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 1     Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Kahibah 10/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/01-2019   vs   Swansea 11/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2019   vs   Charlestown 11/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10Girls/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kahibah 10/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/01-2019   vs   Morisset 11/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 2     Kahibah 12/02-2019   def.   Merewether 12/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Belmont O35Fri/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 2     Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat A/B/C) Kahibah O35Sat/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri O35Sa/02-2019
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 5     Kahibah 15Girls-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
01/08/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 5     Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United O35Fri/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Kahibah 10/02-2019   vs   Belmont 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Kahibah 11/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Inter MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A)   Kahibah 11Girls/01-2019   vs   Weston JFC 11G/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Kahibah 10/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/03-2019  
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 4     Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/02-2019
08/08/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 1     Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def. by   Belmont 12G/01-2019
08/08/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) Kahibah 13Girls-2019   def. by   New Lambton 13G/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Kahibah 10/01-2019   vs   Belmont 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Kahibah 11/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Kahibah 11/03-2019   vs   Belmont 11/02-2019  
15/08/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Kahibah 12Girls-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri D) 3     Raymond Terrace O35F/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead O35Fri/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 6     Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Belmont O35Fri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
08:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 7     Kahibah 12/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Garden Suburb 12/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:30 (Interdistrict 15 F) 3     Edgeworth 15/01-2019   def.   Belmont 15/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age G) 3     Dudley Redhead USFC AA/02-2019   def.   Edgeworth AA/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 5     Dudley Redhead AA/02-2019   def.   Cardiff AA/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
17:00 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC