Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Walker Field 2

Venue Address:
croudace road, elermore vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict A/Age M) South Wallsend AASa/04-2019   def. by   Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   South Wallsend 10/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   South Wallsend 10/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 4     South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 1     South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 4     Maryland Fletcher AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 3     South Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12/03-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 3     South Wallsend 13/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 13/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     South Wallsend 14/01-2019   def. by   Merewether 14/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 7     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 16G/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 3     South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba AAW/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   South Wallsend 11/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 1     South Wallsend AASa/04-2019   def.   Jesmond AASa/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   def. by   Cardiff AA/03-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) South Wallsend 13G/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U18G) South Wallsend 18G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019 11 
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 2     South Wallsend 12/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 12/06-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     South Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 2     South Wallsend 14/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 3     South Wallsend 13G/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 13Girls-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict U16G C) 9     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   vs   Morisset AAW/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   South Wallsend 10/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     South Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AASa/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 3     South Wallsend 14/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 4     South Wallsend 15/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     South Wallsend 16/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 16/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 4     South Wallsend AASa/04-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 6     South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead AA/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 3     South Wallsend 13G/01-2019   def.   Medowie 13G/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:15 (Interdistrict U18G) 1     South Wallsend 18G/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   BYE  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 2     South Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 2     South Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   vs   Uni Mens AASa/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 1     South Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AA/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff O35Sat/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 4     South Wallsend 13G/01-2019   def.   Garden Suburb 13G/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U18G) 4     South Wallsend 18G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 4     South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Shortland AAW/02-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 15Girls-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 J) 8     South Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Belswans 12/02-219
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 F) 4     South Wallsend 13/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 13/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 2     South Wallsend 14/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 14/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group C)   South Wallsend 11/05-2019   vs   BYE  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 3     South Wallsend 15/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 15/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) South Wallsend 16/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M) South Wallsend AASa/04-2019   def. by   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age L) South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   South Wallsend 11/04-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   South Wallsend 11/03-2019   vs   Merewether 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   South Wallsend 11/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 4     South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   def.   Tilligerry AASa/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) 2     South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019   def.   Merewether Advance O35Sa/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 7     South Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 F) 1     South Wallsend 13/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley 13/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     South Wallsend 14/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age C) South Wallsend AASa/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AA/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat D) South Wallsend O35Sa/01-2019   def. by   Thornton Redbacks FC O35/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J) 2     South Wallsend 12/01-2019   def.   Gresford Vacy FC 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     South Wallsend 14/01-2019   vs   Merewether 14/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 9     South Wallsend AASa/04-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     South Wallsend AASa/03-2019   def. by   Shortland AASa/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry AAW/01-2019
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     South Wallsend 13G/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 13G/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A)   South Wallsend 10/04-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   South Wallsend 11/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   South Wallsend 10/03-2019   vs   Jesmond 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     South Wallsend AASa/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age C) 2     South Wallsend AASa/01-2019   vs   Muswellbrook FC AA/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     South Wallsend 13G/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U18G) South Wallsend 18G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women H) 2     South Wallsend AAW/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AAW/03-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 E) 6     South Wallsend 14/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     South Wallsend 15/01-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 15/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) South Wallsend 16/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 16/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     South Wallsend 13G/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 13Girls-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) South Wallsend 15G/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 15Girls-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     South Wallsend 16G/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019