Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Novocastrian Pk 1

Venue Address:
orchardtown rd, new lambton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 2     New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas O35Fr/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     New Lambton 12/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) New Lambton 13/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 15 F) 10     New Lambton 15/02-2019   def.   Wallsend 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     New Lambton 18/03-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 18/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) New Lambton 18/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) New Lambton 14G/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/04-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     New Lambton 16G/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 2     New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade
03/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 8     New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Barnsley O35Fri/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Interdistrict U14G B) New Lambton 14G/04-2019   def. by   Wallsend 14G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Interdistrict U14G B) New Lambton 14G/02-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict U18G) 2     New Lambton 18G/01-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 18G/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Interdistrict 12 J) 1     New Lambton 12/06-2019   vs   Gresford Vacy FC 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 H) New Lambton 12/05-2019   def. by   Cardiff 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 H) 6     New Lambton 14/02-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     New Lambton 16/02-2019   def.   Kotara South 16/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) 1     New Lambton 16/03-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     New Lambton AASa/02-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AASa/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 5     New Lambton 12G/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 6     New Lambton 14G/03-2019   def.   Wallsend 14G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U14G A) 8     New Lambton 14G/01-2019   def.   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict U16G C) New Lambton 16G/01-2019   def. by   Swansea 16G/02-2019
14/05/19 (Tue) 17:30 (Interdistrict U14G B) New Lambton 14G/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 14G/01-2019
14/05/19 (Tue) 18:45 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     New Lambton 16G/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 2     New Lambton 13G/02-2019   def.   South Wallsend 13G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 4     New Lambton 13G/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
16/05/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     New Lambton 12/05-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 6     New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Valentine FC O35Fri/03-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019   vs   BYE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 C) 1     New Lambton 12/02-2019   def. by   Wallsend 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 D) 1     New Lambton 13/01-2019   def.   Hunter Valley Grammar School 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) 4     New Lambton 16/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     New Lambton 16/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 16/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age G) New Lambton AASa/01-2019   def. by   Barnsley AA/03-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 3     New Lambton 12G/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U14G A) 1     New Lambton 14G/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict U18G) New Lambton 18G/01-2019   def. by   Adamstown 18G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def. by   Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 6     New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC O35Fri/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     New Lambton 12/04-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 B) New Lambton 12/01-2019   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     New Lambton 14/02-2019   def. by   Jesmond 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 18 C) 3     New Lambton 18/02-2019   def.   Thornton JFC 18/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 5     New Lambton 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 1     New Lambton 13G/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 13G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U13G A) 1     New Lambton 13G/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 13G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict U14G B) New Lambton 14G/03-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     New Lambton 16G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 7     New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC O35Fri/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 B) 2     New Lambton 12/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 12/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) New Lambton 12/04-2019   def. by   Scone FC 12/01-2019 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 7     New Lambton 15/02-2019   def.   Morisset 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 D) New Lambton 15/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay 15/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 8     New Lambton 16/02-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019
11/06/19 (Tue) 17:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 4     New Lambton 12G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019
13/06/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Interdistrict 18 C) New Lambton 18/03-2019   def. by   New Lambton 18/02-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 2     New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Wallsend O35Fr/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 16 D) 5     New Lambton 16/02-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     New Lambton FC   vs   Stockton JSC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 2     New Lambton FC   vs   Stockton JSC
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     New Lambton FC   vs   Stockton JSC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 2     New Lambton 12G/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) New Lambton 14G/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     New Lambton 16G/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 16G/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 1     New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     New Lambton 14G/04-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) New Lambton 14G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
20/06/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Interdistrict U14G B) New Lambton 14G/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 14G/01-2019
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict U18G) New Lambton 18G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019 17 
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L) 5     New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC O35Fri/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) New Lambton 12/03-2019   def. by   BelSwans 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     New Lambton 14/02-2019   def.   Morisset 14/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 2     New Lambton 16/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 16/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age M) 3     New Lambton AASa/02-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AASa/02-2019
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F) 2     New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   West Wallsend O35Fri/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 G) 1     New Lambton 12/04-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 12/02-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 2     New Lambton 13/02-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 F) 3     New Lambton 15/02-2019   def.   Scone FC 15/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 15 D) 1     New Lambton 15/01-2019   def. by   Adamstown 15/01-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 8     New Lambton 16/03-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC 16/01-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     New Lambton 14G/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) 1     New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Cooks Hill ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 4     New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   def.   Cooks Hill ZWCL First Grade-2019
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
18/07/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019  
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F)   New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Kotara South O35Fr/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J)   New Lambton 12/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 12/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 B)   New Lambton 12/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 12/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H)   New Lambton 14/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B)   New Lambton 18/01-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 18/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age M)   New Lambton AASa/02-2019   vs   Tenambit Sharks FC AA/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C)   New Lambton 16G/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 15Girls-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade)   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Kotara South ZCWL Reserve Grade  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   vs   Kotara South ZWCL First Grade  
21/07/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Interdistrict 18 C)   New Lambton 18/03-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 18/01-2019  
22/07/19 (Mon) 17:30 (Interdistrict U12G A)   New Lambton 12G/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 12G/01-2019  
22/07/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Interdistrict U14G A)   New Lambton 14G/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2019  
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict U18G)   New Lambton 18G/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019  
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age G)   New Lambton AASa/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC AA/02-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/02-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/03-2019   vs   Stockton 14G/01-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:30 (Interdistrict U16G C)   New Lambton 16G/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019  
25/07/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/04-2019  
25/07/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas O35Sa/01-2019  
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F)   New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior O35Fr/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (Interdistrict 12 C)   New Lambton 12/02-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 12/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 E)   New Lambton 13/02-2019   vs   Belmont 13/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 15 D)   New Lambton 15/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 15/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age G)   New Lambton AASa/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff AA/05-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B)   New Lambton 13G/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13G/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U13G A)   New Lambton 13G/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 13G/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/04-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict U18G)   New Lambton 18G/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 18G/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   New Lambton O35Sa/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead USFC O35Sat/02-2019  
29/07/19 (Mon) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L)   New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth O35Fri/03-2019  
30/07/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict U13G B)   New Lambton 13G/02-2019   vs   Medowie 13G/01-2019  
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Interdistrict U13G A)   New Lambton 13G/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13G/01-2019  
31/07/19 (Wed) 17:45 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/04-2019   vs   Kotara South 14G/01-2019  
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade)   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019  
01/08/19 (Thu) 17:45 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/02-2019  
01/08/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   vs   Uni Womens ZWCL First Grade-2019  
02/08/19 (Fri) 17:30 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/03-2019  
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri L)   New Lambton O35Fr/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba O35Fri/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 J)   New Lambton 12/06-2019   vs   Belswans 12/02-219  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 D)   New Lambton 13/01-2019   vs   Thornton JFC 13/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 D)   New Lambton 16/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 16/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age G)   New Lambton AASa/01-2019   vs   Largs FC AA/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age M)   New Lambton AASa/02-2019   vs   Beresfield Senior AASa/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A)   New Lambton 12G/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/03-2019   vs   Tilligerry 14G/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U14G A)   New Lambton 14G/01-2019   vs   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict U16G C)   New Lambton 16G/01-2019   vs   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019  
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 14G/01-2019  
06/08/19 (Tue) 19:15 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/04-2019   vs   Tilligerry 14G/01-2019  
07/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U16G C)   New Lambton 16G/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 15G/01-2019  
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri F)   New Lambton O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb O35Fri/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 B)   New Lambton 12/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC 12/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E)   New Lambton 13/02-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 13/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 15 F)   New Lambton 15/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 15/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 15 D)   New Lambton 15/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 15/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 18 C)   New Lambton 18/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 18/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict 18 A/B)   New Lambton 18/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 18/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/04-2019   vs   Stockton 14G/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U14G B)   New Lambton 14G/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict U14G A)   New Lambton 14G/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade)   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade)   New Lambton ZWCL First Grade-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019