Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Corroba Oval 1

Venue Address:
cnr fullerton & meredith sts, stockton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 3     Stockton JSC   def.   New Lambton FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   New Lambton FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   def. by   New Lambton FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 5     Stockton O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United O35Fri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 3     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   South Cardiff AAFri/04-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 5     Stockton 12/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 12/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     Stockton 14/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond 14/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) Stockton 17/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 17/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 10     Stockton 14G/01-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/02-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) Stockton AAW/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth AAW/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     Stockton JSC   def.   Uni Men's FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   Uni Men's FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   def. by   Uni Men's FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 5     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Medowie AAFr/01-2019
10/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Stockton O35Fr/01-2019   vs   Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Stockton 12/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 3     Stockton 14/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 14/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) Stockton 17/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 17/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Stockton 14G/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 14G/01-2019
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 4     Stockton AAW/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict U14G B) 2     Stockton 14G/01-2019   def. by   Wallsend 14G/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   vs   Garden Suburb SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   Garden Suburb SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 3     Stockton JSC   vs   Garden Suburb SC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 6     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC AAFri/02-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 1     Stockton O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 14 H)   Stockton 14/01-2019   vs   BYE  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 K) 3     Stockton 12/01-2019   vs   Medowie 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Stockton 17/01-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/01-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Stockton 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/04-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 4     Stockton AAW/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAW/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 1     Stockton O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC O35Fri/01-2019
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 10     Stockton 14/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   vs   Cooks Hill UFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 1     Stockton JSC   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   Cooks Hill UFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Stockton 14G/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 14G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 3     Stockton AAW/01-2019   def.   Lambton Jaffas AAW/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   vs   Jesmond FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 1     Stockton JSC   def. by   Jesmond FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   def.   Jesmond FC
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Stockton O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 3     Stockton 12/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 1     Stockton 14/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 1     Stockton JSC   def. by   Wallsend FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) 1     Stockton JSC   def. by   Wallsend FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   vs   Wallsend FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Stockton 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/03-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 2     Stockton AAW/01-2019   def.   Uni Womens AAW/04-2019
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 2     Stockton JSC   vs   Westlakes Wildcats FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 3     Stockton JSC   def.   Westlakes Wildcats FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 3     Stockton O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Stockton 12/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/03-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) 3     Stockton 14/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 14/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) 1     Stockton 17/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 17/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) 1     Stockton 14G/01-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 14G/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 4     Stockton AAW/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb AAW/03-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 1     Stockton JSC   def. by   Hamilton Azzurri JSC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G B) Stockton 14G/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/02-2019
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) 1     Stockton AAW/01-2019   def.   Abermain Rams AAW/01-2019
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 3     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 K) 1     Stockton 12/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 12/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 14 H) Stockton 14/01-2019   vs   Morisset 14/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) 6     Stockton 17/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 2     Stockton AAFr/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019
16/08/19 (Fri)
(Semi Final 2)
20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri E) 1     Toronto Awaba AAFri/03-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC AAFri/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 01 One Third Grade) 6     Stockton JSC   def.   Maryland Fletcher FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 01 One Res Grade) Stockton JSC   def. by   Maryland Fletcher FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 01 One 1st Grade) 4     Stockton JSC   def.   Maryland Fletcher FC
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (Interdistrict U13G B) 4     Medowie 13G/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 13G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:45 (Interdistrict U18G) 9     Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (Zone Women's Community League Reserve Grade) Mayfield Senior ZWCL Reserve-2019   def. by   New Lambton ZWCL Reserve Grade-2019
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:45 (Zone Women's Community League First Grade) 5     Kotara South ZWCL First Grade   def. by   Mayfield Senior ZWCL First Grade-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Interdistrict 12 E) 7     Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   def.   BelSwans 12/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019   def. by   Kahibah 13/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:15 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     New Lambton 16/02-2019   def.   Kotara South 16/01-2019
24/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 5     Hamilton Azzurri AASa/03-2019   def.   Wallsend AASa/02-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 5     Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12G/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 1     Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women B) 1     Merewether AAW/01-2019   def. by   Jesmond AAW/01-2019
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) 2     Hamilton Azzurri AAW/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill AAW/01-2019