Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Harry Edwards 2

Venue Address:
cnr. karoola rd, lambton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019   vs   Jesmond 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 F) Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 13 H) 4     Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 1     Lambton Jaffas 16/01-2019   def. by   Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 8     Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead AA/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019   def. by   Wallsend AASa/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 11/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict 17 B)   Lambton Jaffas 17/02-2019   vs   BYE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 12 F) 5     Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 12/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 5     Lambton Jaffas 16/01-2019   def.   Shortland 16/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 3     Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019   vs   Shortland AASa/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/03-2018  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019   vs   Merewether 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019   vs   Medowie 10/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 H) 5     Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 13/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 6     Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019   def.   South Wallsend 14/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AASa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 10/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019   vs   Minmi 10/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 12 F) 3     Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Lambton Jaffas 17/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 17/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 8     Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019   def.   Tilligerry AASa/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 3     Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019   def.   Cooks Hill AASa/04-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 11/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 12 F) 1     Lambton Jaffas 12/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019   def. by   Uni Mens AASa/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 10/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:15 (Interdistrict 13 H) 5     Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 13/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 1     Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace 14/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) (Interdistrict O/35 Sat E)   Lambton Jaffas O35Sa/01-2019   vs   BYE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group E)   Lambton Jaffas 10/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019   vs   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/03-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019   vs   Medowie 11/03-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict 17 B) Lambton Jaffas 17/02-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 17/02-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 1     Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019   vs   Southern Lakes AA/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Interdistrict A/Age D) Lambton Jaffas AASa/02-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba AASa/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 10/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/05-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019   vs   Shortland 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group D)   Lambton Jaffas 11/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 13 H) 4     Lambton Jaffas 13/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 14 E) 5     Lambton Jaffas 14/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age L) 2     Lambton Jaffas AASa/04-2019   def.   Cardiff AA/03-2019