Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

John Street Oval 1

Venue Address:
John Street, Warners Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 4     Warners Bay FC   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Warners Bay FC   vs   Newcastle Suns FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Warners Bay FC   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019   vs   West Wallsend 07/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 H) Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019   def. by   Cardiff 12/01-2019 15 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 13 D) 4     Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019   def.   Morisset 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 15 E) 1     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict 18 A/B) 1     Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019   def.   Scone FC 18/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 12G/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 3     Warners Bay FC   vs   Beresfield USSC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Warners Bay FC   def. by   Beresfield USSC
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Warners Bay FC   def. by   Beresfield USSC
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 3     Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri Senior O35Fri/02-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 4     Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher AAFr/02-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/01-2019
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U16G B) 5     Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019   def.   Swansea 16Girls/01-2019
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 07Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019   def.   Westlakes Wildcats 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 4     Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019   def.   Nelson Bay 13/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 15 G) 1     Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/03-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 2     Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019
13/05/19 (Mon) 18:30 (Interdistrict U12G A) 4     Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U18G) 6     Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 18G/01-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay O35Fr/03-2019
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 3     Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Stockton AAFr/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06Girls/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/04-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 H) 3     Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019   def.   Rutherford FC 12/02-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 D) 2     Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 13/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 14 D) 2     Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 14/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 15/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06Girls/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/02-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/03-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019   vs   Swansea 07/05-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/08-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/04-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/05-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/06-2019  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 1     Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019   def. by   Hunter Valley Grammar School 12/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) 1     Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Interdistrict 15 G) 1     Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 15/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Interdistrict 16 E) 14     Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def.   Shortland 16/01-2019
20/05/19 (Mon) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) 2     Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 14G/01-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Kahibah O35Fri/02-2019
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior AAFr/03-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019   vs   Belmont 06/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019   vs   Morisset 06/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019   vs   Belmont 06/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Belmont 07Girls/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019   vs   Belmont 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 16 E) 3     Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def. by   Westlakes Wildcats 16/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 16/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 3     Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2019
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Warners Bay FC   def.   Mayfield United S F C
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 2     Warners Bay FC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Warners Bay FC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019   vs   Barnsley 06/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019   vs   Morisset 07/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 07/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 07/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 13 D) 13     Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 13/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 5     Warners Bay FC 14/02-2019   def.   Barnsley 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 15     Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 14/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict 15 E) 2     Warners Bay FC 15/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 15/01-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 4     Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019   def.   Seaham Bowthorne 16G/01-2019
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 2     Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 3     Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Rutherford FC O35Fri/01-2019
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019   def. by   Medowie AAFr/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 06/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 06/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 06/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 07Girls/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/05-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 07/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 07/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 07/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 H) Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 2     Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019   def.   Merewether 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 13 H) Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 13/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 15 G) 3     Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019   vs   Morisset 15/02-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC 12G/01-2019
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Warners Bay FC   def. by   Barnsley USC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 6     Warners Bay FC   def.   Barnsley USC
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 4     Warners Bay FC   def.   Barnsley USC
19/06/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) 3     Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019   def.   Swansea 14Girls/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019   def. by   Belmont O35Fri/01-2019
21/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H) 1     Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Dungog SC AAFri/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019   vs   Morisset 06/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019   vs   Belmont 06/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019   vs   Morisset 06/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019   vs   Belmont 07/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019   vs   Belmont 07/05-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019   vs   Belmont 07/04-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 H) 1     Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 12/03-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 D) 8     Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United 12/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict 16 E) 4     Warners Bay FC 16/02-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 16/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:30 (Interdistrict 16 A/B) 1     Warners Bay FC 16/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 16/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U16G B) 2     Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019   vs   Morisset 06/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/07-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019   vs   Belmont 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 D) Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019   def. by   Thornton JFC 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 F) 2     Warners Bay FC 14/02-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri 14/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 D) 8     Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   def.   Muswellbrook FC 14/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F) 1     Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   vs   Argenton O35Sat/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G A) 1     Warners Bay FC 12Girls/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 12G/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U18G) 1     Warners Bay FC 18G/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 18G/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C) 5     Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019   def.   Nelson Bay AAW/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/11-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/12-2018  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019   vs   West Wallsend 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019   vs   West Wallsend 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 12 H)   Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 12/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 D)   Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 12/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 H)   Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 13/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 15 G)   Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 15/01-2019  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Kotara South FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Kotara South FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Kotara South FC  
23/07/19 (Tue) 18:15 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Cardiff City FC  
23/07/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H)   Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   Mayfield Senior AAFr/01-2019  
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Cardiff City FC  
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Cardiff City FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019   vs   Belmont 06/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/05-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019   vs   Swansea 07/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/06-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019   vs   Belmont 07/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Interdistrict 13 D)   Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 13/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 F)   Warners Bay FC 14/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 14/02-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 14 D)   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 14/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F)   Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   vs   Morisset O35Sat/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G A)   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 14G/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict U16G B)   Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C)   Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri Womens FC AAW/01-2019  
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G)   Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Greta Branxton FC O35Fri/01-2019  
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri H)   Warners Bay FC AAFri/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff AAFri/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Warners Bay FC 06/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Warners Bay FC 06/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Warners Bay FC 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Warners Bay FC 07/05-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019   vs   Cardiff 07/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/06-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/03-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 D)   Warners Bay FC 12/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 12/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 H)   Warners Bay FC 13/02-2019   vs   Kurri Kurri JFC 13/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 15 G)   Warners Bay FC 15/02-2019   vs   Fletcher 15/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:15 (Interdistrict O/35 Sat F)   Warners Bay FC O35Sat/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher O35Sa/02-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 18 A/B)   Warners Bay FC 18/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 18/01-2019  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Raymond Terrace SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Raymond Terrace SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade)   Warners Bay FC   vs   Raymond Terrace SC  
06/08/19 (Tue) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G)   Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019   vs   Swansea O35Fri/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019   vs   Charlestown 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 12 H)   Warners Bay FC 12/02-2019   vs   Rutherford FC 12/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 13 D)   Warners Bay FC 13/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 13/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict 14 F)   Warners Bay FC 14/02-2019   vs   Medowie 14/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict 14 D)   Warners Bay FC 14/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 14/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U14G A)   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019   vs   Adamstown 14G/01-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women C)   Warners Bay FC AAW/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead AAW/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Warners Bay FC 06/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/04-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019   vs   Swansea 06/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019   vs   Swansea 06/02-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019   vs   Swansea 06/03-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group F)   Warners Bay FC 07/03-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/01-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/07-2019  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Warners Bay FC 07/09-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 07/04-2019