Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Chapman Oval No.1

Venue Address:
Channel Street, Swansea
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Swansea FC   vs   Beresfield USSC
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 7     Swansea FC   def.   Beresfield USSC
06/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 6     Swansea FC   def.   Beresfield USSC
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Swansea 06/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Swansea 06/02-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Swansea 06/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/07-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Swansea 06/05-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/07-2018  
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Swansea 06/06-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Belmont 07Girls/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Swansea 07/01-2019   vs   Morisset 07/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Swansea 07/02-2019   vs   Morisset 07/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Swansea 07/03-2019   vs   Morisset 07/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Swansea 07/04-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Swansea 07/05-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 2     Swansea FC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Swansea FC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Swansea FC   def. by   Dudley Redhead USFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 1     Swansea 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Swansea 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 3     Swansea AAW/01-2019   def.   Tenambit Sharks FC AAW/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Inter MiniRoos League 11 Group A)   Swansea 11/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 11MDL/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Swansea 06/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Swansea 06/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Swansea 06/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Swansea 06/04-2019   vs   Charlestown 06/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Swansea 06/05-2019   vs   Charlestown 06/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Swansea 06/06-2019   vs   South Cardiff 06/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 07Girls/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Swansea 07/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Swansea 07/02-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Swansea 07/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Swansea 07/04-2019   vs   BelSwans 07/04-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Swansea 07/05-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Swansea FC   def.   Mayfield United S F C
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) Swansea FC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Swansea 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Swansea 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 4     Swansea AAW/01-2019   def.   Merewether AAW/02-2019
23/05/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Swansea FC   vs   Mayfield United S F C
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06Girls/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Swansea 06/01-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Swansea 06/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Swansea 06/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Swansea 06/04-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Swansea 06/05-2019   vs   South Cardiff 06/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Swansea 06/06-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Swansea 07/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Swansea 07/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Swansea 07/03-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Swansea 07/04-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Swansea 07/05-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Swansea 06/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Swansea 06/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/06-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Swansea 06/03-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Swansea 06/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/08-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Swansea 06/05-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/09-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Swansea 06/06-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/10-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07Girls/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Swansea 07/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Swansea 07/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Swansea 07/03-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Swansea 07/04-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Swansea 07/05-2019   vs   Valentine FC 07/05-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Swansea FC   vs   Barnsley USC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 3     Swansea FC   def.   Barnsley USC
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 6     Swansea FC   def.   Barnsley USC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 3     Swansea 16G/02-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 16G/02-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 2     Swansea 16Girls/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 16Girls/01-2019
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 2     Swansea AAW/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC AAW/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06Girls/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 10Girls/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) Swansea 18/01-2019   def. by   Lake Macquarie FC 18/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 3     Swansea FC   def.   Cardiff City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 2     Swansea FC   def.   Cardiff City FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Swansea FC   def.   Cardiff City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Swansea 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Mayfield Junior 12G/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Swansea 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 14G/01-2019
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) 1     Swansea 16G/02-2019   def. by   Tilligerry 16G/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Swansea 06/01-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Swansea 06/02-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Swansea 06/03-2019   vs   Southern Lakes 06/04 -2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Swansea 06/04-2019   vs   Barnsley 06/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Swansea 06/05-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Swansea 06/06-2019   vs   Cardiff 06/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Swansea 07/01-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Swansea 07/02-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Swansea 07/03-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Swansea 07/04-2019   vs   Barnsley 07/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Swansea 07/05-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/02-2019  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Swansea 16Girls/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC 16Girls/01-2019
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 3     Swansea AAW/01-2019   def.   Hamilton Azzurri AAW/02-2019
17/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Swansea FC   def.   Kotara South FC
18/07/19 (Thu) 18:15 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 1     Swansea FC   def. by   Kotara South FC
18/07/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Swansea FC   def. by   Kotara South FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Swansea 06/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Swansea 06/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 06/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Swansea 06/03-2019   vs   Charlestown 06/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Swansea 06/04-2019   vs   South Cardiff 06/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Swansea 06/05-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 06/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Swansea 06/06-2019   vs   South Cardiff 06/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Belmont 07Girls/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Swansea 07/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Swansea 07/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Swansea 07/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/03-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Swansea 07/04-2019   vs   South Cardiff 07/04-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Swansea 07/05-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 07/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 6     Swansea FC   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 5     Swansea FC   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 3     Swansea FC   def.   Raymond Terrace SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) 1     Swansea 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 12Girls/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Swansea 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   Warners Bay FC 14Girls/01-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict U16G C) Swansea 16G/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend 16G/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Swansea 16Girls/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 16G/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 18 D) 1     Swansea 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/02-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) Swansea FC   vs   Newcastle Suns FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) Swansea FC   def. by   Newcastle Suns FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Swansea FC   def.   Newcastle Suns FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U16G C) 2     Swansea 16G/02-2019   def.   New Lambton 16G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Interdistrict U16G B) 1     Swansea 16Girls/01-2019   vs   Maitland JFC 16G/01-2019
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 1     Swansea AAW/01-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats AAW/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 18:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Swansea 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 14Girls/01-2019
31/07/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 14     Swansea AAW/01-2019   def.   Lake Macquarie FC AAW/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06Girls/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 07Girls/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Inter MiniRoos 10 Girls Group B)   Swansea 10Girls/01-2019   vs   Lochinvar Rovers FC 10G/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Girls)   Swansea 06Girls/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 06Girls/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group E)   Swansea 06/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 06/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group F)   Swansea 06/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group G)   Swansea 06/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 06/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group H)   Swansea 06/04-2019   vs   Edgeworth 06/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group J)   Swansea 06/05-2019   vs   South Cardiff 06/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:30 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Swansea 06/06-2019   vs   Belmont 06/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Swansea 07Girls/01-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 07Girls/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group A)   Swansea 07/01-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 07/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group B)   Swansea 07/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 07/02-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group C)   Swansea 07/03-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 07/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group D)   Swansea 07/04-2019   vs   Morisset 07/04-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group E)   Swansea 07/05-2019   vs   Edgeworth 07/05-2019  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict U12G B) Swansea 12Girls/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 12G/02-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict U14G A) Swansea 14Girls/01-2019   def. by   Lochinvar Rovers FC 14G/01-2019
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) 3     Swansea AAW/01-2019   def.   Wallsend AAW/01-2019
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 3     Swansea FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 5     Swansea FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 1     Swansea FC   def.   Warners Bay FC
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (Z F League 00 Premier Third Grade) 3     Kotara South FC   def.   Mayfield United S F C
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:45 (Z F League 00 Premier Res Grade) 1     Swansea FC   def. by   Mayfield United S F C
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (Z F League 00 Premier 1st Grade) 2     Swansea FC   def.   Dudley Redhead USFC