Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Stevenson Park 2

Venue Address:
stevenson avenue, mayfield west
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/07-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 10/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/04-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/05-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 M) 8     Mayfield Junior 12/02-2019   def.   Southern Lakes 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 2     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   def.   Valentine FC AA/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019   vs   Tilligerry 09/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019   vs   Medowie 11/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019   vs   Tilligerry 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019   vs   Medowie 08/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 13 G) 5     Mayfield Junior 13/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 13/02-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019   def. by   Kotara South AASa/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 2     Mayfield Junior AASa/01-2020   def. by   Beresfield AASa/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/07-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019   vs   Adamstown 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019   vs   Merewether 09/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019   vs   Merewether 09/06-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019   vs   Medowie 11/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019   vs   Merewether 08/02-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/03-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/09-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age E) Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019   def. by   South Wallsend AASa/02-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) 1     Mayfield Junior AASa/01-2020   vs   Wallsend AASa/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   BYE  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019   vs   Hamilton Olympic 08/03-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019   vs   Shortland 11/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/05-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/06-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019   vs   Medowie 10/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/06-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019   vs   Merewether 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019   vs   Medowie 09/05-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 11/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/02-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/08-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019   vs   Adamstown 09/04-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 E) 7     Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   def.   Muswellbrook FC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 3     Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def.   Cooks Hill 16/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age A/B) Mayfield Junior AASa/01-2020   def. by   Bellbird JFC AA/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/07-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019   vs   Broadmeadow 08/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019   vs   Merewether 09/02-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019   vs   Newcastle Grammar 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/03-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/04-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 3     Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019   def.   Barnsley AA/02-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 1     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   def.   Dudley Redhead AA/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019   vs   Beresfield 08/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019   vs   Stockton 09/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019   vs   Medowie 09/03-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019   vs   Tilligerry 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019   vs   Merewether 09/04-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/11-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 E) 3     Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   def.   Singleton Strikers FC 12/02-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 14/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 (Interdistrict 16 D) Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 16/02-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019   vs   Beresfield 08/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019   vs   Stockton 09/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 10/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/07-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/03-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019   vs   Stockton 08G/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/08-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 11/07-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/06-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 10/04-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/05-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/01-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 11/03-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/08-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/12-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age F) 1     Mayfield Junior AASa/03-2019   vs   Cardiff AA/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Interdistrict A/Age K) 2     Mayfield Junior AASa/04-2019   def.   Jesmond AASa/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019   vs   Minmi 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019   vs   Kotara South 08/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019   vs   Hamilton Azzurri 09/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019   vs   Fletcher 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/07-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 09/05-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/06-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 12 E) 6     Mayfield Junior 12/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 12/03-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (Interdistrict 16 D) 2     Mayfield Junior 16/01-2019   def. by   New Lambton 16/02-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 2     Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas AASa/03-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019   vs   Stockton 11/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019   vs   Lambton Jaffas 08/03-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019   vs   Medowie 08/04-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 08/09-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/08-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 11/03-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019   vs   Wallsend 08/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 09/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019   vs   Seaham Bowthorne 10/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019   vs   Medowie 08/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019   vs   Merewether 08/03-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 08/01-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019   vs   Kotara South 09/02-2019  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:40 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   Cooks Hill 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 09/01-2019   vs   BYE  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 08/05-2019   vs   Maryland Fletcher 08/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group H)   Mayfield Junior 09/02-2019   vs   South Wallsend 09/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/02-2019   vs   Adamstown 11/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group E)   Mayfield Junior 08/01-2019   vs   Medowie 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 09/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/07-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 10/02-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 08/07-2019   vs   Merewether 08/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 09/05-2019   vs   New Lambton 09/09-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:45 (Interdistrict 14 A/B/C) 3     Mayfield Junior 14/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 14/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict A/Age E) 1     Mayfield Junior AASa/02-2019   vs   Uni Mens AASa/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   BYE  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group G)   Mayfield Junior 08/02-2019   vs   Merewether 08/06-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (NF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:30 (NF MiniRoos 10 Group C)   Mayfield Junior 10/03-2019   vs   Kotara South 10/03-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Mayfield Junior 08/03-2019   vs   Raymond Terrace 08/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:50 (NF MiniRoos 08 Group K)   Mayfield Junior 08/04-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 08/07-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Group A)   Mayfield Junior 11/01-2019   vs   Wallsend 11/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B)   Mayfield Junior 08/06-2019   vs   South Wallsend 08/05-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:40 (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group C)   Mayfield Junior 09/06-2019   vs   Nelson Bay 09/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:30 (NF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group BC vs BYE)   Mayfield Junior 11/03-2019   vs   South Wallsend 11/05-2019