Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Marks Oval Complex 2

Venue Address:
Floraville Road, Belmont North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri G) 2     Belmont O35Fri/01-2019   def.   Warners Bay FC O35Fri/01-2019
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Interdistrict AA Fri J) 3     Belmont AAFri/01-2019   def.   Raymond Terrace AAFr/02-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group B)   Belmont 06/02-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 06/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group D)   Belmont 06/04-2019   vs   Barnsley 06/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group K)   Belmont 06/05-2019   vs   Valentine FC 06/10-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group J)   Belmont 07/03-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/06-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B)   Belmont 08/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C)   Belmont 08/03-2019   vs   Edgeworth 08/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group K)   Belmont 07/04-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/07-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group L)   Belmont 07/05-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/08-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A)   Belmont 09Girls/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 09Girls/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B)   Belmont 09/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 09/02-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Belmont 10/01-2019   vs   Morisset 10/01-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Belmont 11/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/03-2019  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 6     Belmont 13/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 13/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 1     Belmont 16/01-2019   def. by   Muswellbrook FC 16/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group A)   Belmont 06/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 06 Group C)   Belmont 06/03-2019   vs   BelSwans 06/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group G)   Belmont 07/01-2019   vs   Warners Bay FC 07/04-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Group H)   Belmont 07/02-2019   vs   Charlestown 07/06-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A)   Belmont 08/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 08/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D)   Belmont 08/04-2019   vs   South Cardiff 08/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 07 Girls Group A)   Belmont 07Girls/01-2019   vs   BelSwans 07Girls/01-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C)   Belmont 09/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 09/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/02-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Belmont 11/01-2019   vs   Swansea 11/03-2019  
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 3     Belmont 12/01-2019   def. by   Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 3     Belmont 15/01-2019   def.   Mayfield Junior 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Belmont 10/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 10/01-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Belmont 11/02-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/05-2019  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Belmont 11/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/02-2019  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 4     Belmont 12/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/03-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 8     Belmont 15/01-2019   def.   Morisset 15/01-2019
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 3     Belmont 18/01-2019   vs   Singleton Strikers FC 18/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Belmont 10/01-2019   vs   Kahibah 10/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Belmont 11/01-2019   vs   Cardiff 11/01-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Belmont 11/02-2019   vs   Kahibah 11/03-2019  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 3     Belmont 13/01-2019   def.   New Lambton 13/02-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 5     Belmont 16/01-2019   def.   Dungog SC 16/01-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   Edgeworth 10/01-2019  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Belmont 12/01-2019   def. by   Maitland JFC 12/04-2019
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 11     Belmont 15/01-2019   def.   Wallsend 15/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 10/02-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Belmont 11/01-2019   vs   Lake Macquarie FC 11/01-2019  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 4     Belmont 13/01-2019   def.   Lochinvar Rovers FC 13/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 18 D) 5     Belmont 18/01-2019   def.   Cardiff 18/01-2019
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Belmont 10/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 10/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Belmont 11/01-2019   vs   Edgeworth 11/02-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Belmont 11/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 11/01-2019  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 2     Belmont 12/01-2019   def.   Kurri Kurri JFC 12/02-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   Dudley Redhead 10/02-2019  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 4     Belmont 13/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 13/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) 2     Belmont 16/01-2019   def. by   Seaham Bowthorne 16/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 2     Belmont AA/01-2019   def.   West Wallsend AA/01-2019
06/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   Morisset 10/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Belmont 10/01-2019   vs   South Cardiff 10/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Belmont 11/01-2019   vs   West Wallsend 11/01-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Belmont 11/02-2019   vs   Toronto Awaba 11/02-2019  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 4     Belmont 13/01-2019   def.   Maryland Fletcher 13/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 16 C) Belmont 16/01-2019   def. by   Cooks Hill 16/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:45 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 3     Belmont AA/01-2019   def.   Fletcher AASa/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 4     Belmont 12/01-2019   def.   Greta Branxton FC 12/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 3     Belmont 15/01-2019   vs   New Lambton 15/02-2019
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Interdistrict 18 D) 6     Belmont 18/01-2019   def.   Swansea 18/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   Garden Suburb 10/01-2019  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 6     Belmont 12/01-2019   def.   Toronto Awaba 12/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) Belmont 15/01-2019   def. by   Edgeworth 15/01-2019
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Interdistrict A/Age N) 4     Belmont AA/01-2019   def.   Shortland AASa/03-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A)   Belmont 10/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 10/02-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B)   Belmont 11/01-2019   vs   Valentine FC 11/04-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C)   Belmont 11/02-2019   vs   South Cardiff 11/01-2019  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 13 E) 7     Belmont 13/01-2019   def.   Medowie 13/01-2019
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Interdistrict 18 D) 6     Belmont 18/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 18/02-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B)   Belmont 10/02-2019   vs   Westlakes Wildcats 10/01-2019  
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 12 L) 1     Belmont 12/01-2019   def.   Edgeworth 12/03-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Interdistrict 15 F) 2     Belmont 15/01-2019   def.   Scone FC 15/01-2019